Talk:20.109(F13): Mod 2 Day 7 HTS and Analysis: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→T/R) |
(→T/R) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Pink[[Media:]] | |Pink[[Media:]] | ||
|Red[[Media:]] | |Red[[Media:]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===W/F=== | |||
Raw Data | |||
{| border="1" | |||
|Inhibitor choice | |||
|Team 1 | |||
|Team 2 | |||
|(Team 3) | |||
|- | |||
|U0126 MEK | |||
|White[[Media:]] | |||
|Pink[[Media:]] | |||
|Green[[Media:]] | |||
|- | |||
|LY PI3K | |||
|Yellow[[Media:]] | |||
|Orange[[Media:]] | |||
|Purple[[Media:]] | |||
|- | |||
|Stattic STAT3 | |||
|Blue[[Media:]] | |||
|Red[[Media:]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Processed Excel file for common use: | |||
{| border="1" | |||
|Inhibitor choice | |||
|Team 1 | |||
|Team 2 | |||
|(Team 3) | |||
|- | |||
|U0126 MEK | |||
|White[[Media:]] | |||
|Pink[[Media:]] | |||
|Green[[Media:]] | |||
|- | |||
|LY PI3K | |||
|Yellow[[Media:]] | |||
|Orange[[Media:]] | |||
|Purple[[Media:]] | |||
|- | |||
|Stattic STAT3 | |||
|Blue[[Media:]] | |||
|Red[[Media:]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:44, 31 October 2013
TR Data
T/R
Please insert your Excel data sheet next to your name:
Inhibitor choice | Team 1 | Team 2 | Team 3 |
U0126 MEK | White:[[Media:]] | Yellow[[Media:]] | Purple[[Media:]] |
LY PI3K | Orange[[Media:]] | Green[[Media:]] | Platinum[[Media:]] |
Stattic STAT3 | Blue[[Media:]] | Pink[[Media:]] | Red[[Media:]] |
W/F
Raw Data
Inhibitor choice | Team 1 | Team 2 | (Team 3) |
U0126 MEK | White[[Media:]] | Pink[[Media:]] | Green[[Media:]] |
LY PI3K | Yellow[[Media:]] | Orange[[Media:]] | Purple[[Media:]] |
Stattic STAT3 | Blue[[Media:]] | Red[[Media:]] |
Processed Excel file for common use:
Inhibitor choice | Team 1 | Team 2 | (Team 3) |
U0126 MEK | White[[Media:]] | Pink[[Media:]] | Green[[Media:]] |
LY PI3K | Yellow[[Media:]] | Orange[[Media:]] | Purple[[Media:]] |
Stattic STAT3 | Blue[[Media:]] | Red[[Media:]] |