AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/Alumni: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Previous Participants and their lab notebooks | Previous Participants and their lab notebooks | ||
==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2013-2014</font>== | |||
{|style="width:700px" | |||
|<u>Name</u> | |||
|<u>Lab Notebook</u> | |||
|<u>Title</u> | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Madeleine_Y._Bee|Madeleine Bee]] | |||
|[[User:Madeleine_Y._Bee/Notebook/CHEM-571_2013F|Madeleine's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Megan_L._Channell|Megan Channell]] | |||
|[[User:Megan_L._Channell/Notebook/Horseradish|Megan's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Alexander_Cvitan|Alexander Cvitan]] | |||
|[[User:Alexander_Cvitan/Notebook/Experimental_Biological_Chemistry_Lab|Alexander's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Moira_M._Esson|Moira Esson]] | |||
|[[User:Moira_M._Esson/Notebook/CHEM-571|Moira's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Andrew_K_Farag|Andrew Farag]] | |||
|[[User:Andrew_K_Farag/Notebook/Andrewfarag|Andrew's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Trisha_I._Ibeh|Tricia Ibeh]] | |||
|[[User:Trisha_I._Ibeh/Notebook|Tricia's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Eleni N. Kalivas|Eleni Kalivas]] | |||
|[[User:Eleni N. Kalivas/Notebook/CHEM-571|Eleni's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Daniel-Mario_Larco|Daniel-Mario Larco]] | |||
|[[User:Daniel-Mario_Larco/Notebook/AU_Biodesign_Lab_-_08/28/2013|Daniel's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Zachary_I._Mendel|Zachary Mendel]] | |||
|[[User:Zachary_I._Mendel/Notebook/Zacks_Notebook|Zachary's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Nancy_T._Miles|Nancy Miles]] | |||
|[[User:Nancy_T._Miles/Notebook/N.Miles_Lab_2013-09-03|Nancy's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Carly_M._Montanero|Carly Montanero]] | |||
|[[User:Carly_M._Montanero/Notebook/CHEM-571|Carly's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:James C. Schwabacher|James Schwabacher]] | |||
|[[User:James C. Schwabacher/Notebook/CHEM-571|James's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Helen_L._Slucher|Helen Slucher]] | |||
|[[User:Helen_L._Slucher/Notebook/AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab|Helen's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Javier_Vinals_Camallonga|Javier Vinals Camallonga]] | |||
|[[User:Javier_Vinals_Camallonga/Notebook/Javier_Vinals_notebook|Javier's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|} | |||
==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2012-2013</font>== | ==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2012-2013</font>== | ||
{|style="width:700px" | |||
|<u>Name</u> | |||
|<u>Lab Notebook</u> | |||
|<u>Title</u> | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Dhea_Patel|Dhea Patel]] | |[[User:Dhea_Patel|Dhea Patel]] | ||
|[[User:Dhea_Patel/Notebook/Experimental_Biological_Chemistry_Notebook|Dhea's Notebook]] | |[[User:Dhea_Patel/Notebook/Experimental_Biological_Chemistry_Notebook|Dhea's Notebook]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 95: | ||
|[[User:Mary Mendoza/Notebook/CHEM 571 Experimental Biological Chemistry I|Mary's Notebook]] | |[[User:Mary Mendoza/Notebook/CHEM 571 Experimental Biological Chemistry I|Mary's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|} | |||
==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Chemistry Members 2012-2013</font>== | |||
{|style="width:700px" | |||
|<u>Name</u> | |||
|<u>Lab Notebook</u> | |||
|<u>Title</u> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Elizabeth Ghias|Elizabeth Ghias]] | |[[User:Elizabeth Ghias|Elizabeth Ghias]] | ||
|[[User:Elizabeth_Ghias/Notebook/Experimental_Chemistry| Elizabeth's Notebook]] | |[[User:Elizabeth_Ghias/Notebook/Experimental_Chemistry| Elizabeth's Notebook]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 139: | ||
|[[User:Allison_K._Alix/Notebook/CHEM-581|Allison's Notebook]] | |[[User:Allison_K._Alix/Notebook/CHEM-581|Allison's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
| | |} | ||
==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2011-2012</font>== | ==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2011-2012</font>== | ||
Line 137: | Line 214: | ||
|[[User:Klare_Lazor/Notebook/Chem-496-001|Klare's Notebook]] | |[[User:Klare_Lazor/Notebook/Chem-496-001|Klare's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |-} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 19:07, 25 August 2014
Previous Participants and their lab notebooks
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2013-2014
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Madeleine Bee | Madeleine's Notebook | Student |
Megan Channell | Megan's Notebook | Student |
Alexander Cvitan | Alexander's Notebook | Student |
Moira Esson | Moira's Notebook | Student |
Andrew Farag | Andrew's Notebook | Student |
Tricia Ibeh | Tricia's Notebook | Student |
Eleni Kalivas | Eleni's Notebook | Student |
Daniel-Mario Larco | Daniel's Notebook | Student |
Zachary Mendel | Zachary's Notebook | Student |
Nancy Miles | Nancy's Notebook | Student |
Carly Montanero | Carly's Notebook | Student |
James Schwabacher | James's Notebook | Student |
Helen Slucher | Helen's Notebook | Student |
Javier Vinals Camallonga | Javier's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2012-2013
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Dhea Patel | Dhea's Notebook | Student |
Melissa Novy | Melissa's Notebook | Student |
Keyun Wang | Kay's Notebook | Student |
Puja Mody | Puja's Notebook | Student |
Michael Nagle | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Mary Mendoza | Mary's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Chemistry Members 2012-2013
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Elizabeth Ghias | Elizabeth's Notebook | Student |
Noah Benjamin | Noah's CHEM581 Notebook | Student |
Samiye Yaman | Samiye's CHEM581 Notebook | Student |
Klare Lazor | Klare's Notebook | Student |
Mobeen Ashraf | Mobeen's Notebook | Student |
Melissa Novy | Melissa's CHEM581 Notebook | Student |
Karlena Brown | Karlena's Notebook | Student |
Moira Esson | Moira's Notebook | Student |
Allison Alix | Allison's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2011-2012
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Kathryn Muratore | Dr. Muratore's Notebook | Faculty |
Daniel Catt | Dan's Notebook | Lab Coordinator |
Laura Flynn | Laura's Notebook | Student |
Nader A. Khamis | Nader's Notebook | Student |
Susan Schultz | Susan's Notebook | Student |
Tamra Fisher | Tamra's Notebook | Student |
Elizabeth Ghias | Elizabeth's Notebook | Student |
Elaine Robbins | Elaine's Notebook | Student |
Briere Floriane | Floriane's Notebook | Student |
Catherine Koenigsknecht | Catherine's Notebook | Student |
Maria Briscione | Maria's Notebook | Student |
Noah Benjamin | Noah's Notebook | Student |
Omar Choudary | Omar's Notebook | Student |
Michaela Harper | Michaela's Notebook | Student |
Steven Moss | Steve's Notebook | Student |
Samiye Yaman | Samiye's Notebook | Student |
Klare Lazor | Klare's Notebook | Student |