AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/CHEM571: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(31 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members | ==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2015-2016</font>== | ||
{|style="width:700px" | {|style="width:700px" | ||
|<u>Name</u> | |<u>Name</u> | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Douglas_M._Fox|Douglas Fox]] | |[[User:Douglas_M._Fox|Douglas Fox]] | ||
|[[User:Douglas_M._Fox/Notebook/AU_CHEM-571_F2011_Lab_Support|Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook]] | |[[User:Douglas_M._Fox/Notebook/AU_CHEM-571_F2011_Lab_Support|Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook]] | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Sarah Burkhard|Sarah Burkhard]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Sarah Burkhard/Notebook/471 Nano Notebook|Sarah's Notebook]] | ||
| | |Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Anneliese Faustino|Anneliese Faustino]] | |||
||[[User:Anneliese Faustino/Notebook/671 Nanoparticles|Anneliese's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Patrick Hampson|Patrick Hampson]] | |||
|[[User:Patrick Hampson/Notebook/chem471|Patrick's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Cassidy B. Hart|Cassidy B. Hart]] | |||
|[[User:Cassidy B. Hart/Notebook/CHEM-471: Gold & Silver Nanoparticles|Cassidy's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Hannah Harvey|Hannah Harvey]] | |||
|[[User:Hannah Harvey/Notebook/CHEM-471 Fall 2016|Hannah's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sara K. Mattson|Sara K. Mattson]] | |||
|[[User:Sara K. Mattson/Notebook/Chemistry 671|Sara's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Cosette Brianna Taggart|Cosette Brianna Taggart]] | |||
|[[User:Cosette Brianna Taggart/Notebook/Experimental|Cosette's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Marjan Dolatmoradi|Marjan Dolatmoradi]] | |||
|[[User:Marjan Dolatmoradi/Notebook/CHEM 672|Marjan's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 14:43, 19 February 2017
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2015-2016
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Douglas Fox | Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook | Faculty |
Sarah Burkhard | Sarah's Notebook | Student |
Anneliese Faustino | Anneliese's Notebook | Student |
Patrick Hampson | Patrick's Notebook | Student |
Cassidy B. Hart | Cassidy's Notebook | Student |
Hannah Harvey | Hannah's Notebook | Student |
Sara K. Mattson | Sara's Notebook | Student |
Cosette Brianna Taggart | Cosette's Notebook | Student |
Marjan Dolatmoradi | Marjan's notebook | Student |