AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/CHEM581: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Madeleine_Y._Bee|Madeleine Bee]] | |[[User:Madeleine_Y._Bee|Madeleine Bee]] | ||
|[[User:Madeleine_Y._Bee/Notebook/CHEM- | |[[User:Madeleine_Y._Bee/Notebook/CHEM-581_Experimental_Chemistry|Madeleine's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[[User:James C. Schwabacher|James Schwabacher]] | |[[User:James C. Schwabacher|James Schwabacher]] | ||
|[[User:James C. Schwabacher/Notebook/CHEM-571|James's Notebook]] | |[[User:James C. Schwabacher/Notebook/CHEM-571|James's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jacob_Esenther|Jake Esenther]] | |||
|[[User:Jacob_Esenther/Notebook/581|Jake's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Alicia_Rasines_Mazo|Alicia Rasines Mazo]] | |||
|[[User:Alicia_Rasines_Mazo/Notebook/CHEM-581_Experimental_Chemistry_I|Alicia's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Rebeca_Rodriguez|Becky Rodriguez]] | |||
|[[User:Rebeca_Rodriguez/Notebook/Chem_581|Becky's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Melvin_Colorado_Escobar|Melvin Colorado Escobar]] | |||
|[[User:Melvin_Colorado_Escobar/Notebook/581|Melvin's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tamanika_Tinsley|Tami Tinsley]] | |||
|[[User:Tamanika_Tinsley/Notebook/Chem_581_Biomaterials_Design_Lab|Tami's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:19, 2 October 2014
Experimental Chemistry Members 2014-2015
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Abigail Miller | Dr. Miller's Notebook | Faculty |
Douglas Fox | Dr. Fox's CHEM581 Notebook | Faculty |
Stefano Costanzi | Dr. Costanzi's Notebook | Faculty |
Mary Mendoza | Mary's Notebook | Student |
Michael Bible | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Madeleine Bee | Madeleine's Notebook | Student |
Andrew Farag | Andrew's Notebook | Student |
Eleni Kalivas | Eleni's Notebook | Student |
James Schwabacher | James's Notebook | Student |
Jake Esenther | Jake's Notebook | Student |
Alicia Rasines Mazo | Alicia's Notebook | Student |
Becky Rodriguez | Becky's Notebook | Student |
Melvin Colorado Escobar | Melvin's Notebook | Student |
Tami Tinsley | Tami's Notebook | Student |