BIOPIC SUN:Inventory: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="11" cellspacing="0" | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''序号''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''存放位置''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''试剂名称''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''货号''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''公司''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''纯度''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''分子量''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''日期''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''分子式''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''备注''' | |||
|- | |||
| ||||plasmid||Cat.No.|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||pet28a||69864-3||Novagen||||5369bp||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||pet21b||69741-3||Novagen||||5443bp||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||pbadmychisA||V440-01||Invitrogen(kindly provided by Jiwei Liu)||||4.1kb||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||pacycduet-1||71147-3||Novagen(kindly provided by Jiwei Liu)||||4008bp||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||-80||pcdfduet-1||71340-3||Novagen||||3781bp||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||pkd3(chloramphenicol gene template)||||Kirill A. Datsenko PNAS 2000||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||pkd4(kanamycin gene template )||||Kirill A. Datsenko PNAS 2000||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||pkd13(kanamycin gene template )||||Kirill A. Datsenko PNAS 2000||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||pkd46(lambda red recominase)||||Kirill A. Datsenko PNAS 2000||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||pcp20(eliminate the resistant gene)||||Kirill A. Datsenko PNAS 2000||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||psnap||||NEB||||5802bp||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||pclipf||||NEB||||5862bp||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||IrisFP||||provided by Haodong Chen||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||mEos2||||provided by Sunney's group ||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||mEos3.1||||provided by Pingyong Xu||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||mEos3.2||||provided by Pingyong Xu||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||Pdg1-s1(dronpa)||AM-V0071||Amalgaam||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||VAMPZ-ps-cfp2(K+)||||provided by Tianyi yuan from Liangyi Chen's Lab||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||syt7-pa-gfp(A+)||||provided by Tianyi yuan from Liangyi Chen's Lab||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||LOV2-Ja optogenetics ||||from Denise Montell JHCL ||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||pUC19 Vector 1mg/ml||N3041S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||petduet||71146-3||Novagen||||||||||kongxinyu | |||
|- | |||
| ||||strain|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||-80||bw25993||||provided by sunney'group||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||-80||bw25993+pkd46||||provided by sunney'group||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||-80||bl21(ai) ||||provided by sunney'group||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||-80||BL21(DE3) competent cell||||Transgene|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||-80||trans5a competent cell||||Transgene|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||-80||E.coli strain sx322 resistant to kanamycin ||||provided by sunney'group||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||-80||E.coli malI-tetR::eYFP resistant to kanamycin ||||provided by sunney'group||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||-80||6tetO-cam@O2 of Lac,resistant to chloramphenicol ||||provided by sunney'group||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||||antibody|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||anti-DsRed polyclonal Antibody||632496-10ul||Clontech ||rabbit antisera||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||anti-6*His||ab9108||Abcam||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||anti-HA tag||ab9110||Abcam||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||Mab to beta prime subunit of E.coli RNA polymerase ||wp001||neoclone ||Epitope 1295-1417(SLAELLNAGLGGS)||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||Mab to beta subunit of E.coli RNA polymerase ||wp002||neoclone ||Epitope 922-1090||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||anti-snap tag antibody||p9310s||NEB||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||||Dye|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||Yoyo-1||||provided by jianshi jin |||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||109-20||cy5-dCTP 25nmol||PA55021||GE Healthcare |||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||109-20||SNAP-Surface 647||s9136s||NEB||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109-20||SNAP-Surface 488||s9124s||NEB||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109-20||Clip-surface 488||s9232s||NEB||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||||regents|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||108 4||mreB perturbing compound A22||sc-204100 lot#12811||Santa Cruz Biotechnology ||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||108 RT||RNA reverse transcription kit ||||Qiagen ||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||低熔点琼脂糖||Code D614 lot CB201A||Takara||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||108 4||qPCRmix||||Takara||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||108 4||dyna beads||||invitrogen ||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||108 4||tetraspec 100nm beads||t7279||invitrogen ||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||108 4||phenymethanesulfonyl fluoride||78830-5G||sigma||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||108 4||lysozyme from chicken egg white ||62970-5g-f||fluka||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||108 4||MEM amino acids solution 50X||11130||invitrogen GIBCO||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||DL-Serine hydroxamate||s4503-250mg||sigma ||C3H8N2O3||12011g/mol||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109-20||MEM Vitamin Solution 100X||11120||invitrogen GIBCO||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||-80||E.coli RNA polymerase Holoenzyme ||s90050/s90250||epicentro illumina ||||||||||require liuzhen's permit | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 4||SNAP-Capture Magnetic Beads||s9145s||NEB||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 4||SNAP-Capture Pull Down Resin ||s9144s||NEB||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||Gene Pulser Cuvette 0.1cm||165-2089||Bio-rad||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||Gene Pulser Cuvette 0.2cm||165-2086||Bio-rad||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||Lithium chloride ||L9650-500G||SIGMA||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||QIAquick Gel EXTRACTION Kit(250)||28706||Qiagen ||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||Qiagen plasmid Maxi KIT(25)||12163||Qiagen ||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||Gel DNA recovery Kit||D4008||Zymo||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||DNA Clean&Concentator-5||D4013||Zymo||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||Qiaprep Spin Miniprep Kit(250)||27106||Qiagen ||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||QIAquick PCR Purification Kit(50)||28104||Qiagen ||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||QIAGEN Plasmid Mini kit(25)||12123||Qiagen ||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||QIAGEN Plasmid Mini kit(100)||12125||Qiagen ||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||calcium chloride ||c5670-100g||sigma||||||2011.11||CaCl2||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 RT||ammonium chloride||09718-250g||fluka||||||2011.11||NH4CL||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||108 4c||polylysine |||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||||Enzyme|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||phusion high fidelity PCR MMw/HF Buffer ||M0531S||NEB||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||T4 DNA ligase ||M0202S||NEB||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||10X4 DNA ligase buffer ||B0202s||NEB||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||KOD plus||12060k5||Toyobo||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||KOD Fx||05060c4||Toyobo ||||||||||liuzhen | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||PstI-HF||R3140V||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||EcoRI||R0101S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||SphI||R0182S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||DpnI||R0176l||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||HindIII-HF||R3104s||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||HindIII||R0104S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||NdeI||R0111S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||BssHI||R0199S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||BamHI-HF||R3136s||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||EcoRI-HF||R3101L||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||XhoI||R0146S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||Nb.BbvCI||R0631S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||Bsal-HF||R3535S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||BglII||R0144L||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||XbaI||R0145L||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||RNaseA||221238BE||Biomed||n||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||KpnI-HF||R1342S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||NheI-HF||R3131S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||NotI||R0189S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||SphI-HF||R3182S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||BclI||R0160v||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||NEBuffer1||B7001S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||NEBuffer2||B7002S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||NEBuffer3||B7003S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||NEBuffer4||B7004S||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| ||109 -20||Purified BSA 100X||B9001v||NEB||||||||||xingdong | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 02:04, 22 December 2012
序号 | 存放位置 | 试剂名称 | 货号 | 公司 | 纯度 | 分子量 | 日期 | 分子式 | 备注 |
plasmid | Cat.No. | ||||||||
109 -20 | pet28a | 69864-3 | Novagen | 5369bp | require liuzhen's permit | ||||
109 -20 | pet21b | 69741-3 | Novagen | 5443bp | require liuzhen's permit | ||||
109 -20 | pbadmychisA | V440-01 | Invitrogen(kindly provided by Jiwei Liu) | 4.1kb | require liuzhen's permit | ||||
109 -20 | pacycduet-1 | 71147-3 | Novagen(kindly provided by Jiwei Liu) | 4008bp | require liuzhen's permit | ||||
-80 | pcdfduet-1 | 71340-3 | Novagen | 3781bp | require liuzhen's permit | ||||
109 -20 | pkd3(chloramphenicol gene template) | Kirill A. Datsenko PNAS 2000 | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
109 -20 | pkd4(kanamycin gene template ) | Kirill A. Datsenko PNAS 2000 | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
109 -20 | pkd13(kanamycin gene template ) | Kirill A. Datsenko PNAS 2000 | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
109 -20 | pkd46(lambda red recominase) | Kirill A. Datsenko PNAS 2000 | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
109 -20 | pcp20(eliminate the resistant gene) | Kirill A. Datsenko PNAS 2000 | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
109 -20 | psnap | NEB | 5802bp | require liuzhen's permit | |||||
109 -20 | pclipf | NEB | 5862bp | require liuzhen's permit | |||||
109 -20 | IrisFP | provided by Haodong Chen | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
109 -20 | mEos2 | provided by Sunney's group | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
109 -20 | mEos3.1 | provided by Pingyong Xu | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
109 -20 | mEos3.2 | provided by Pingyong Xu | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
109 -20 | Pdg1-s1(dronpa) | AM-V0071 | Amalgaam | require liuzhen's permit | |||||
109 -20 | VAMPZ-ps-cfp2(K+) | provided by Tianyi yuan from Liangyi Chen's Lab | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
109 -20 | syt7-pa-gfp(A+) | provided by Tianyi yuan from Liangyi Chen's Lab | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
109 -20 | LOV2-Ja optogenetics | from Denise Montell JHCL | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
109 -20 | pUC19 Vector 1mg/ml | N3041S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | petduet | 71146-3 | Novagen | kongxinyu | |||||
strain | |||||||||
-80 | bw25993 | provided by sunney'group | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
-80 | bw25993+pkd46 | provided by sunney'group | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
-80 | bl21(ai) | provided by sunney'group | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
-80 | BL21(DE3) competent cell | Transgene | |||||||
-80 | trans5a competent cell | Transgene | |||||||
-80 | E.coli strain sx322 resistant to kanamycin | provided by sunney'group | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
-80 | E.coli malI-tetR::eYFP resistant to kanamycin | provided by sunney'group | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
-80 | 6tetO-cam@O2 of Lac,resistant to chloramphenicol | provided by sunney'group | require liuzhen's permit | ||||||
antibody | |||||||||
109 -20 | anti-DsRed polyclonal Antibody | 632496-10ul | Clontech | rabbit antisera | require liuzhen's permit | ||||
109 -20 | anti-6*His | ab9108 | Abcam | require liuzhen's permit | |||||
109 -20 | anti-HA tag | ab9110 | Abcam | require liuzhen's permit | |||||
109 -20 | Mab to beta prime subunit of E.coli RNA polymerase | wp001 | neoclone | Epitope 1295-1417(SLAELLNAGLGGS) | require liuzhen's permit | ||||
109 -20 | Mab to beta subunit of E.coli RNA polymerase | wp002 | neoclone | Epitope 922-1090 | require liuzhen's permit | ||||
109 -20 | anti-snap tag antibody | p9310s | NEB | require liuzhen's permit | |||||
Dye | |||||||||
109 -20 | Yoyo-1 | provided by jianshi jin | |||||||
109-20 | cy5-dCTP 25nmol | PA55021 | GE Healthcare | ||||||
109-20 | SNAP-Surface 647 | s9136s | NEB | require liuzhen's permit | |||||
109-20 | SNAP-Surface 488 | s9124s | NEB | require liuzhen's permit | |||||
109-20 | Clip-surface 488 | s9232s | NEB | require liuzhen's permit | |||||
regents | |||||||||
108 4 | mreB perturbing compound A22 | sc-204100 lot#12811 | Santa Cruz Biotechnology | liuzhen | |||||
108 RT | RNA reverse transcription kit | Qiagen | liuzhen | ||||||
109 RT | 低熔点琼脂糖 | Code D614 lot CB201A | Takara | liuzhen | |||||
108 4 | qPCRmix | Takara | liuzhen | ||||||
108 4 | dyna beads | invitrogen | liuzhen | ||||||
108 4 | tetraspec 100nm beads | t7279 | invitrogen | liuzhen | |||||
108 4 | phenymethanesulfonyl fluoride | 78830-5G | sigma | liuzhen | |||||
108 4 | lysozyme from chicken egg white | 62970-5g-f | fluka | liuzhen | |||||
108 4 | MEM amino acids solution 50X | 11130 | invitrogen GIBCO | liuzhen | |||||
109 -20 | DL-Serine hydroxamate | s4503-250mg | sigma | C3H8N2O3 | 12011g/mol | require liuzhen's permit | |||
109-20 | MEM Vitamin Solution 100X | 11120 | invitrogen GIBCO | liuzhen | |||||
-80 | E.coli RNA polymerase Holoenzyme | s90050/s90250 | epicentro illumina | require liuzhen's permit | |||||
109 4 | SNAP-Capture Magnetic Beads | s9145s | NEB | liuzhen | |||||
109 4 | SNAP-Capture Pull Down Resin | s9144s | NEB | liuzhen | |||||
109 RT | Gene Pulser Cuvette 0.1cm | 165-2089 | Bio-rad | liuzhen | |||||
109 RT | Gene Pulser Cuvette 0.2cm | 165-2086 | Bio-rad | liuzhen | |||||
109 RT | Lithium chloride | L9650-500G | SIGMA | liuzhen | |||||
109 RT | QIAquick Gel EXTRACTION Kit(250) | 28706 | Qiagen | liuzhen | |||||
109 RT | Qiagen plasmid Maxi KIT(25) | 12163 | Qiagen | liuzhen | |||||
109 RT | Gel DNA recovery Kit | D4008 | Zymo | liuzhen | |||||
109 RT | DNA Clean&Concentator-5 | D4013 | Zymo | liuzhen | |||||
109 RT | Qiaprep Spin Miniprep Kit(250) | 27106 | Qiagen | liuzhen | |||||
109 RT | QIAquick PCR Purification Kit(50) | 28104 | Qiagen | liuzhen | |||||
109 RT | QIAGEN Plasmid Mini kit(25) | 12123 | Qiagen | liuzhen | |||||
109 RT | QIAGEN Plasmid Mini kit(100) | 12125 | Qiagen | liuzhen | |||||
109 RT | calcium chloride | c5670-100g | sigma | 2011.11 | CaCl2 | liuzhen | |||
109 RT | ammonium chloride | 09718-250g | fluka | 2011.11 | NH4CL | liuzhen | |||
108 4c | polylysine | ||||||||
Enzyme | |||||||||
109 -20 | phusion high fidelity PCR MMw/HF Buffer | M0531S | NEB | liuzhen | |||||
109 -20 | T4 DNA ligase | M0202S | NEB | liuzhen | |||||
109 -20 | 10X4 DNA ligase buffer | B0202s | NEB | liuzhen | |||||
109 -20 | KOD plus | 12060k5 | Toyobo | liuzhen | |||||
109 -20 | KOD Fx | 05060c4 | Toyobo | liuzhen | |||||
109 -20 | PstI-HF | R3140V | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | EcoRI | R0101S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | SphI | R0182S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | DpnI | R0176l | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | HindIII-HF | R3104s | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | HindIII | R0104S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | NdeI | R0111S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | BssHI | R0199S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | BamHI-HF | R3136s | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | EcoRI-HF | R3101L | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | XhoI | R0146S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | Nb.BbvCI | R0631S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | Bsal-HF | R3535S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | BglII | R0144L | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | XbaI | R0145L | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | RNaseA | 221238BE | Biomed | n | xingdong | ||||
109 -20 | KpnI-HF | R1342S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | NheI-HF | R3131S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | NotI | R0189S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | SphI-HF | R3182S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | BclI | R0160v | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | NEBuffer1 | B7001S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | NEBuffer2 | B7002S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | NEBuffer3 | B7003S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | NEBuffer4 | B7004S | NEB | xingdong | |||||
109 -20 | Purified BSA 100X | B9001v | NEB | xingdong | |||||