BME103:Projects: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BME103:T930_Group 16 | Group 16]] || [[BME103:T930_Group 17 | Group 17]] | | [[BME103:T930_Group 16 | Group 16]] || [[BME103:T930_Group 17 | Group 17]] | ||
|} | |||
{| {{table}} width=500px | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Patient ID | |||
| Expected | |||
| colspan="3" | Measured (ng/μL) | |||
| Team's Conclusion | |||
|- | |||
| 43417||pos||1.40||2.15||2.60||pos | |||
|- | |||
| 11260||n||0.14||0.37||0.38||n | |||
|- | |||
| 15308||pos||1.26||1.38||1.74||pos | |||
|- | |||
| 36372||n||0.29||0.35||0.37||n | |||
|- | |||
| 43891||n||1.03||1.26||1.95||pos | |||
|- | |||
| 36890||n||1.00||1.34||1.37||pos | |||
|- | |||
| 87998||pos||0.86||1.85||2.25||pos | |||
|- | |||
| 21822||n||0.26||0.53||0.71||n | |||
|- | |||
| 51000||n||0.82||1.01||1.04||n | |||
|- | |||
| 92369||pos||1.76||1.82||2.31||pos | |||
|- | |||
| 51919||n||8.94||8.95||13.77||n | |||
|- | |||
| 60627||n||6.84||10.80||12.65||n | |||
|- | |||
| 58515||n||0.42||0.58||0.65||n | |||
|- | |||
| 19033||n||0.14||0.36||0.53||n | |||
|- | |||
| 92136||pos|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 62276||pos|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 31542||n||1.00||2.23||2.70||pos | |||
|- | |||
| 52125||pos||1.29||1.82||4.35||pos | |||
|- | |||
| 30576||n||1.84||1.93||2.03||n | |||
|- | |||
| 96210||n||1.67||1.94||2.06||n | |||
|- | |||
| 12123||n||9.55||9.60||16.50||n | |||
|- | |||
| 21312||n||10.50||11.50||13.50||nd | |||
|- | |||
| 85002||pos||1.62||1.89||2.84||nd | |||
|- | |||
| 34994||pos||0.72||0.94||1.01||nd | |||
|- | |||
| 29341||n||-0.27||0.04||0.04||n | |||
|- | |||
| 23292||n||-0.33||0.13||0.21||n | |||
|- | |||
| 64129||n||0.55||0.69||0.91||n | |||
|- | |||
| 53409||n||0.87||1.01||1.16||n | |||
|- | |||
| 12329||pos||1.56||2.19||3.00||pos | |||
|- | |||
| 61058||n||0.39||0.56||0.76||n | |||
|- | |||
| 25654||pos||1.37||2.11||2.31||pos | |||
|- | |||
| 34311||n||1.83||1.99||3.52||pos | |||
|- | |||
| 22345||n||0.32||0.38||0.44||n | |||
|- | |||
| 33167||pos||-0.11||0.00||0.69||n | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:17, 29 November 2012
BME 103 Fall 2012 | Home People Lab Write-Up 1 Lab Write-Up 2 Lab Write-Up 3 Course Logistics For Instructors Photos Wiki Editing Help | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WEDNESDAY 9:30 AMProject Pages
nd = not done
THURSDAY 9:30 AMProject Pages
THURSDAY 1:30 PM
|