BME103:Projects2: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: =Our Team= {| style="wikitable" width="700px" |- valign="top" | 100px|thumb|Name: Ryan Bath<br>Role(s) Open PCR Machine Engineer | [[Image:BME10...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Image:BME103_Group3_Jakeprofilepic.jpg|100px|thumb|Name: Jacob Swartz<br>Role(s) R&D Scientist]] | | [[Image:BME103_Group3_Jakeprofilepic.jpg|100px|thumb|Name: Jacob Swartz<br>Role(s) R&D Scientist]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Materials= | |||
{| {{table}} | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| '''Supplied in the Kit''' || '''Amount''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || ~~ | |||
|} | |||
=PCR Protocol= | |||
=DNA Measurement Protocol= |
Revision as of 10:49, 14 November 2012
Our Team
Materials
Supplied in the Kit | Amount |
1 | ~~ |
2 | ~~ |
3 | ~~ |
4 | ~~ |
5 | ~~ |
6 | ~~ |
7 | ~~ |
8 | ~~ |
9 | ~~ |
10 | ~~ |
11 | ~~ |
12 | ~~ |