BME103:Projects2: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
=Materials= | =Materials= | ||
'''List of Required Materials for PCR & DNA measurements''' | |||
{| {{table}} | {| {{table}} | ||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0;" | |- style="background:#f0f0f0;" | ||
| '''Supplied in the Kit''' || '''Amount''' | | '''Supplied in the Kit''' || '''Amount''' | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || ~~ | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || ~~ | |||
|} | |||
{| {{table}} | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| '''Supplied by User''' || '''Amount''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || ~~ | | 1 || ~~ |
Revision as of 10:51, 14 November 2012
Our Team
Materials
List of Required Materials for PCR & DNA measurements
Supplied in the Kit | Amount |
1 | ~~ |
2 | ~~ |
3 | ~~ |
4 | ~~ |
5 | ~~ |
6 | ~~ |
7 | ~~ |
8 | ~~ |
9 | ~~ |
10 | ~~ |
11 | ~~ |
12 | ~~ |
Supplied by User | Amount |
1 | ~~ |
2 | ~~ |
3 | ~~ |
4 | ~~ |
5 | ~~ |
6 | ~~ |
7 | ~~ |
8 | ~~ |
9 | ~~ |
10 | ~~ |
11 | ~~ |
12 | ~~ |