Berthold Drexler: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Claudia Holt (talk | contribs) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|valign="top" | [[Image:Drexler.jpg|left]] | |valign="top" | [[Image:Drexler.jpg|left]] | ||
|valign="top" | [mailto:berthold.drexler@uni-tuebingen.de Dr. Berthold Drexler]<br> | |valign="top" | [mailto:berthold.drexler@uni-tuebingen.de PD Dr. Berthold Drexler]<br> | ||
Waldhörnlestr. 22<br> | Waldhörnlestr. 22<br> | ||
D-72072 Tübingen<br> | D-72072 Tübingen<br> | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | 2015 | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | Ernennung zum Geschäftsführenden Oberarzt | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|valign="top" | 2014 | |||
|valign="top" | Habilitation | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|valign="top" | 2012 | |||
|valign="top" | Ernennung zum Oberarzt | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | 2010 | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | EDIC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | 2008 | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | Anerkennung Intensivmedizin und LNA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | 2007 | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | Facharzt für Anästhesiologie und DESA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 47: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | seit 1999 | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | Klinik für Anästhesiologie, Universitätsklinikum Tübingen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | 1992-1999 | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | Studium Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg<br> | ||
PJ: Uster (CH), Cape Town (SA) und Freiburg | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | 1990/1991 | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | Zivildienst DRK Kreisverband Zollernalb | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | 1990 | ||
|valign="top" | | |valign="top" | Abitur Gymnasium Balingen | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Schwerpunkte == | == Schwerpunkte == | ||
*[[Experimental_Anaesthesiology_Antkowiak_Lab:Subtypes | | *[[Experimental_Anaesthesiology_Antkowiak_Lab:Subtypes | GABA(A)-Rezeptor-Subtypen und Anästhesie]] |
Revision as of 06:55, 8 June 2015
Lebenslauf
PD Dr. Berthold Drexler Waldhörnlestr. 22
|
Find more information on my User Page | |
2015 | Ernennung zum Geschäftsführenden Oberarzt | |
2014 | Habilitation | |
2012 | Ernennung zum Oberarzt | |
2010 | EDIC | |
2008 | Anerkennung Intensivmedizin und LNA | |
2007 | Facharzt für Anästhesiologie und DESA | |
2001 | Promotion, Kardiologie, Universität Freiburg | |
seit 1999 | Klinik für Anästhesiologie, Universitätsklinikum Tübingen | |
1992-1999 | Studium Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg PJ: Uster (CH), Cape Town (SA) und Freiburg | |
1990/1991 | Zivildienst DRK Kreisverband Zollernalb | |
1990 | Abitur Gymnasium Balingen |