BioMicroCenter:BIG Rotation: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Chapman (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|George Bell | |George Bell | ||
|WI | |WI | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rory Kirchner | |||
|HSPH | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 20:06, 19 December 2012
HOME -- | SEQUENCING -- | LIBRARY PREP -- | HIGH-THROUGHPUT -- | COMPUTING -- | OTHER TECHNOLOGY |
SPEAKER | AFFILIATION | LINK |
---|---|---|
Stuart Levine | MIT | OWW Page |
Charlie Whittaker | MIT / KI | |
Brad Chapman | HSPH | Blog |
Ruslan Sadreyev | MGH | |
George Bell | WI | |
Rory Kirchner | HSPH | |
Vincent Butty | MIT | BMC Page |
Kip Bodi | Tufts | |
Huiming Ding | MIT | BMC Page |
Lakshmanan Iyer | Tufts | |
Mark Borowski?? | Novartis | |
Ryan Abo | MIT | BMC Page |
Yanqun Wang | MGH |