BioMicroCenter:Technology Seminar Series: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Sep 13 | | Sep 13 | ||
| Nanostring | | Nanostring | ||
| Sep 20 | | | ||
|- | |||
| Sep 20 | |||
| Beckman | | Beckman | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:09, 9 August 2010
Date | Company | |
---|---|---|
Sep 13 | Nanostring | |
Sep 20 | Beckman |