Cell Transformation Group:Resources/Virus Stocks: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: {{Cell Transformation Group}}) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Cell Transformation Group}} | {{Cell Transformation Group}} | ||
=='''Virus Stocks'''== | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="9" align="center"|Rack 1 | |||
|- | |||
|width="20%" valign="top"|Virus | |||
|width="7%" valign="top"|Type | |||
|width="5%" valign="top"|Box | |||
|width="7%" valign="top"|# of Vials | |||
|width="10%" valign="top"|Volume | |||
|width="25%" valign="top"|CPEU/mL Notes | |||
|width="10%" valign="top"|Import Date | |||
|width="10%" valign="top"|Approval number | |||
|width="5%" valign="top"|Active (Y/N) | |||
|- | |||
|width="20%" valign="top"| | |||
|width="7%" valign="top"| | |||
|width="5%" valign="top"| | |||
|width="7%" valign="top"| | |||
|width="10%" valign="top"| | |||
|width="25%" valign="top"| | |||
|width="10%" valign="top"| | |||
|width="10%" valign="top"| | |||
|width="5%" valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:39, 14 January 2009
<owwmenu> image="A549_web.jpg" font="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" bold="1" color="blue" bgcolor="Cornsilk" hovercolor="lightcyan"
bghovercolor="rosybrown" topFontSize="15" fontSize="10" pagewidth="800" lab="Cell Transformation Group">
Home=#, Home=http://openwetware.org/wiki/Cell_Transformation_Group
Members
Research=#,Ongoing=Ongoing_Research
Protocols=#,Cell_Culture=Protocols/Cell Culture,Protein=Protocols/Protein,RNA_and_DNA=Protocols/RNA and DNA
Resources=#,Cell Lines=Resources/Cell Lines,Virus_Stocks=Resources/Virus Stocks,Glycerols=Resources/Glycerols,Antibodies=Resources/Antibodies
Links=#, Sponsors=Links/Sponsors
</owwmenu>
Virus Stocks
Rack 1 | ||||||||
Virus | Type | Box | # of Vials | Volume | CPEU/mL Notes | Import Date | Approval number | Active (Y/N) |