Chemical Biology-Lab:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kyung-Bo Kim (talk | contribs) |
Kyung-Bo Kim (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | |width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01/22/15 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01/29/15 || Lin (JC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02/05/15 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02/12/15 || No meeting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02/19/15 || Kim (JC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02/26/15 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03/05/15 || Zach (JC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03/12/15 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03/19/15 || MinJae (JC) | ||
|- | |||
|03/26/15 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|04/02/15 || Changwe (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|04/09/15 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|04/16/15 || QQ (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|04/23/15 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|04/30/15 || Yujin (JC) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> |
Revision as of 14:01, 19 January 2015
Lab meeting schedule
- 3:30PM, Fridays, BPC Rm 387
Date | Presenter/discussion leader |
01/22/15 | Research |
01/29/15 | Lin (JC) |
02/05/15 | Research |
02/12/15 | No meeting |
02/19/15 | Kim (JC) |
02/26/15 | Research |
03/05/15 | Zach (JC) |
03/12/15 | Research |
03/19/15 | MinJae (JC) |
03/26/15 | Research |
04/02/15 | Changwe (JC) |
04/09/15 | Research |
04/16/15 | QQ (JC) |
04/23/15 | Research |
04/30/15 | Yujin (JC) |