Endy:BioBricks Distribution 4.04: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Barry Canton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Barry Canton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|+Box 3 | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|I6030 | |||
|I6031 | |||
|I6032 | |||
|I6034 | |||
|I6036 | |||
|I6040 | |||
|I6042 | |||
|I6044 | |||
|I6046 | |||
|I6050 | |||
|---- | |||
|11 | |||
|I6054 | |||
|I6056 | |||
|I6058 | |||
|I6060 | |||
|I6061 | |||
|I6062 | |||
|I6064 | |||
|I6066 | |||
|I6068 | |||
|I6070 | |||
|---- | |||
|21 | |||
|I6072 | |||
|I6074 | |||
|I6076 | |||
|I6078 | |||
|I6080 | |||
|I6082 | |||
|I6084 | |||
|I6086 | |||
|I6088 | |||
|I6100 | |||
|---- | |||
|31 | |||
|I6101 | |||
|I6102 | |||
|I6103 | |||
|I6105 | |||
|I6106 | |||
|I6107 | |||
|I6108 | |||
|I6109 | |||
|I6110 | |||
|I6111 | |||
|---- | |||
|41 | |||
|I6112 | |||
|I6114 | |||
|I6115 | |||
|I6200 | |||
|I6201 | |||
|I6202 | |||
|I6203 | |||
|I6205 | |||
|I6206 | |||
|I6207 | |||
|---- | |||
|51 | |||
|I6208 | |||
|I6209 | |||
|I6210 | |||
|I6211 | |||
|I6212 | |||
|I6213 | |||
|I6214 | |||
|I6215 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|61 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|71 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|81 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|91 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Strain Collection]] | [[Category:Strain Collection]] |
Latest revision as of 10:02, 7 July 2006
For details of these parts please see the registry.
1 | B0011 | B0012 | B0013 | B0014 | B0015 | B0017 | B0021 | B0022 | B0023 | B0024 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | B0025 | B0030 | B0031 | B0032 | B0033 | B0034 | C0012 | C0040 | C0050 | C0051 |
21 | C0052 | C0053 | C0060 | C0061 | C0062 | C0070 | C0071 | C0072 | C0073 | C0074 |
31 | C0075 | C0076 | C0077 | C0078 | C0079 | C0080 | C0082 | C0083 | C2001 | E0020 |
41 | E0022 | E0030 | E0032 | E0033 | R0010 | R0011 | R0040 | R0050 | R0051 | R0052 |
51 | R0053 | R0062 | R0063 | R0065 | R1050 | R1051 | R1052 | R1053 | R1062 | I0500 |
61 | R0061 | R0071 | R0073 | R0074 | R0075 | R0077 | R0078 | R0079 | R0080 | R0081 |
71 | R0082 | R0083 | R0084 | R2000 | R2001 | R2002 | I1010 | I1011 | I1012 | I1013 |
81 | I1020 | I1021 | I1022 | I1023 | I1030 | I1031 | I1032 | I1034 | I1040 | I1041 |
91 | I1044 | I1060 | I1063 |
1 | Q03530 | Q01121 | Q01400 | Q01510 | Q01511 | Q01530 | Q03121 | Q03400 | Q04121 | Q04400 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Q04510 | Q04511 | Q04520 | Q04530 | E0430 | E0432 | E0420 | E0422 | I0460 | I0461 |
21 | I0462 | I4204 | I5600 | I5601 | I5602 | I5610 | I4200 | I4201 | I4202 | I4203 |
31 | S0100 | S0101 | S0102 | S0103 | S0104 | S0105 | S0106 | S0107 | S0108 | S0109 |
41 | S0110 | S0111 | S0112 | S0113 | S0114 | S0115 | S0116 | S0117 | ||
51 | P0112 | P0140 | P0150 | P0151 | P0152 | P0153 | P0312 | P0340 | P0350 | P0351 |
61 | P0352 | P0353 | P0412 | P0440 | P0450 | P0451 | P0452 | P0453 | ||
71 | pSB2K3-1 | pSB1A3-1 |
1 | I6030 | I6031 | I6032 | I6034 | I6036 | I6040 | I6042 | I6044 | I6046 | I6050 |
11 | I6054 | I6056 | I6058 | I6060 | I6061 | I6062 | I6064 | I6066 | I6068 | I6070 |
21 | I6072 | I6074 | I6076 | I6078 | I6080 | I6082 | I6084 | I6086 | I6088 | I6100 |
31 | I6101 | I6102 | I6103 | I6105 | I6106 | I6107 | I6108 | I6109 | I6110 | I6111 |
41 | I6112 | I6114 | I6115 | I6200 | I6201 | I6202 | I6203 | I6205 | I6206 | I6207 |
51 | I6208 | I6209 | I6210 | I6211 | I6212 | I6213 | I6214 | I6215 | ||
61 | ||||||||||
71 | ||||||||||
81 | ||||||||||
91 |