Experimental Anaesthesiology Antkowiak Lab:Lab Members: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Claudia Holt (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Claudia Holt (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Image:Liebig.jpg|left|90px]] | | [[Image:Liebig.jpg|left|90px]] | ||
| valign="top" | [[Luise Liebig]] | | valign="top" | [[Luise Liebig]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Pappe.jpg]] | |||
| valign="top" | [[Ina Pappe]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:42, 13 October 2010
Sektion für Experimentelle Anaesthesiologie - Mitarbeiter
Leiter der Sektion: Bernd Antkowiak | |
Berthold Drexler | |
Christian Grasshoff | |
Harald Hentschke | |
Claudia Holt | |
Luise Liebig | |
Ina Pappe |