Hartings AU Phosphorylation Lab:Lab Members: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Charlynn_Burgess|Charlynn_Burgess]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Charlynn_Burgess/Notebook/ATP_Synthesis|Charlynn's Notebook]] | ||
| | |Master's Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Dhea_Patel|Dhea_Patel]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Dhea_Patel/Notebook/Phosphorylation|Dhea's Notebook]] | ||
| | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jordan Metsky | ||
| | |Jordan's Notebook | ||
| | |Student | ||
|- | |||
|Nick Watson | |||
|Nick's Notebook | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 10:28, 27 January 2012
Home Lab Members Materials Protocols Equipment Reading Highlighted Data Contact Calendar Presentations
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2011-2012
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Charlynn_Burgess | Charlynn's Notebook | Master's Student |
Dhea_Patel | Dhea's Notebook | Student |
Jordan Metsky | Jordan's Notebook | Student |
Nick Watson | Nick's Notebook | Student |