Hartings AU Phosphorylation Lab:Lab Members: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Matt_Hartings|Matt Hartings]] | |[[User:Matt_Hartings|Matt Hartings]] | ||
|[[User:Matt_Hartings/Notebook/ | |[[User:Matt_Hartings/Notebook/Phosphorylation|Dr. Hartings' Notebook]] | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Charlynn_Burgess|Charlynn_Burgess]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Charlynn_Burgess/Notebook/ATP_Synthesis|Charlynn's Notebook]] | ||
| | |Master's Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Dhea_Patel|Dhea_Patel]] | |||
|[[User:Dhea_Patel/Notebook/Phosphorylation|Dhea's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jordan_L._Metsky|Jordan Metsky]] | |||
|[[User:Jordan_L._Metsky/Notebook/Phosphorylation|Jordan's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nick Watson | ||
| | |Nick's Notebook | ||
| | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Benjamin_D._Eachus|Ben Eachus]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Benjamin_D._Eachus/Notebook/Phosphorylation|Ben's Notebook]] | ||
| | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
</div> | </div> |
Latest revision as of 11:21, 10 February 2012
Home Lab Members Materials Protocols Equipment Reading Highlighted Data Contact Calendar Presentations
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2011-2012
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Charlynn_Burgess | Charlynn's Notebook | Master's Student |
Dhea_Patel | Dhea's Notebook | Student |
Jordan Metsky | Jordan's Notebook | Student |
Nick Watson | Nick's Notebook | Student |
Ben Eachus | Ben's Notebook | Student |