Haynes Lab:Notebook/CRISPR Editing/2015/05/01: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Rene M Davis (talk | contribs) (Autocreate 2015/05/01 Entry for Haynes_Lab:Notebook/CRISPR_Editing) |
(fix raw html notebook nav) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #EEE"|[[Image:owwnotebook_icon.png|128px]]<span style="font-size:22px;"> Project name</span> | |style="background-color: #EEE"|[[Image:owwnotebook_icon.png|128px]]<span style="font-size:22px;"> Project name</span> | ||
|style="background-color: #F2F2F2" align="center"| | |style="background-color: #F2F2F2" align="center"|[[File:Report.png|frameless|link={{#sub:{{FULLPAGENAME}}|0|-11}}]][[{{#sub:{{FULLPAGENAME}}|0|-11}}|Main project page]]<br />{{#if:{{#lnpreventry:{{FULLPAGENAME}}}}|[[File:Resultset_previous.png|frameless|link={{#lnpreventry:{{FULLPAGENAME}}}}]][[{{#lnpreventry:{{FULLPAGENAME}}}}{{!}}Previous entry]] }}{{#if:{{#lnnextentry:{{FULLPAGENAME}}}}|[[{{#lnnextentry:{{FULLPAGENAME}}}}{{!}}Next entry]][[File:Resultset_next.png|frameless|link={{#lnnextentry:{{FULLPAGENAME}}}}]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"| | | colspan="2"| | ||
<!-- ##### DO NOT edit above this line unless you know what you are doing. ##### --> | <!-- ##### DO NOT edit above this line unless you know what you are doing. ##### --> | ||
== | ==05/01/2015== | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Cell type''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''gRNA''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''260''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''280''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''260/280''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''ng/µL''' | |||
|- | |||
| Luc14||g051||0.213||0.107||1.993||213.13 | |||
|- | |||
| Luc14||g051||0.16||0.079||2.012||159.928 | |||
|- | |||
| Luc14||g052||0.196||0.097||2.011||195.786 | |||
|- | |||
| Luc14||g052||0.189||0.096||1.974||188.894 | |||
|- | |||
| Luc14||g053||0.305||0.152||1.997||304.55 | |||
|- | |||
| Luc14||g053||0.121||0.063||1.938||121.418 | |||
|- | |||
| Luc14||g054||0.168||0.084||2.005||168.386 | |||
|- | |||
| Luc14||g054||0.138||0.068||2.02||137.513 | |||
|- | |||
| Luc14||g055||0.17||0.086||1.97||170.326 | |||
|- | |||
| Luc14||g055||0.201||0.102||1.977||200.799 | |||
|- | |||
| Luc14||g056||0.092||0.047||1.96||91.739 | |||
|- | |||
| Luc14||g056||0.176||0.089||1.986||176.135 | |||
|} | |||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Cell type''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''gRNA''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''ug DNA''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''ul lipo''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''260''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''280''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''260/280''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''ng/µL''' | |||
|- | |||
| Gal4-EED||g034||0.5||3||0.081||0.043||1.877||81.058 | |||
|- | |||
| Gal4-EED||g034||0.5||3||0.087||0.049||1.753||86.697 | |||
|- | |||
| Gal4-EED||g034||0.5||5||0.024||0.013||1.876||23.89 | |||
|- | |||
| Gal4-EED||g034||0.5||5||0.025||0.013||1.975||24.767 | |||
|- | |||
| Gal4-EED||g034||1.0||3||0.085||0.046||1.842||85.32 | |||
|- | |||
| Gal4-EED||g034||1.0||3||0.07||0.038||1.849||70.244 | |||
|- | |||
| Gal4-EED||g034||1.0||5||0.013||0.009||1.5||13.387 | |||
|- | |||
| Gal4-EED||g034||1.0||5||0.023||0.013||1.754||23.213 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- ##### DO NOT edit below this line unless you know what you are doing. ##### --> | <!-- ##### DO NOT edit below this line unless you know what you are doing. ##### --> |
Latest revision as of 00:56, 27 September 2017
Project name | Main project page Previous entry Next entry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05/01/2015
|