IGEM:Harvard/2007/GeorgeXu/070723ColonyPCRgx: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 12||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_R0052 R0052] <[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_P0140 P0140]||888||No | | 12||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_R0052 R0052] <[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_P0140 P0140]||888||No | ||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="display:inline; width:500px; float:right;"> | |||
[[Image:070723colonypcrgx.jpg|465 px]] | |||
</div> | |||
[[ | {| {{table}} | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Well''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Contents''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Length''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Correct?''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1||1 kb+||-||- | |||
|- | |||
| 2||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_R0052 R0052] <[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_P0340 P0340]||885||Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 3||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_R0052 R0052] <[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_P0340 P0340]||885||Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 4||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_R0052 R0052] <[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_P0340 P0340]||885||Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 5||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_R0052 R0052] <[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_P0340 P0340]||885||Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 6||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_R0052 R0052] <[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_P0340 P0340]||885||Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 7||his[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_E0040 E0040]mek||1021||No | |||
|- | |||
| 8||his[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_E0040 E0040]mek||1021||No | |||
|- | |||
| 9||his[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_E0040 E0040]mek||1021||No | |||
|- | |||
| 10||his[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_E0040 E0040]mek||1021||No | |||
|- | |||
| 11||his[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_E0040 E0040]mek||1021||No | |||
|- | |||
| 12||his[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_E0040 E0040]mek||1021||No | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:21, 25 July 2007
Well | Contents | Length | Correct? |
1 | 1 kb+ | - | - |
2 | R0011 <P0140 | 897 | Yes |
3 | R0011 <P0140 | 897 | Yes |
4 | R0011 <P0140 | 897 | Yes |
5 | R0011 <P0140 | 897 | No |
6 | R0011 <P0140 | 897 | Yes |
7 | R0011 <P0140 | 897 | No |
8 | R0052 <P0140 | 888 | No |
9 | R0052 <P0140 | 888 | No |
10 | R0052 <P0140 | 888 | No |
11 | R0052 <P0140 | 888 | No |
12 | R0052 <P0140 | 888 | No |
Well | Contents | Length | Correct? |
1 | 1 kb+ | - | - |
2 | R0052 <P0340 | 885 | Yes |
3 | R0052 <P0340 | 885 | Yes |
4 | R0052 <P0340 | 885 | Yes |
5 | R0052 <P0340 | 885 | Yes |
6 | R0052 <P0340 | 885 | Yes |
7 | hisE0040mek | 1021 | No |
8 | hisE0040mek | 1021 | No |
9 | hisE0040mek | 1021 | No |
10 | hisE0040mek | 1021 | No |
11 | hisE0040mek | 1021 | No |
12 | hisE0040mek | 1021 | No |