IGEM:Harvard/2007/GeorgeXu/070725ColonyPCRgx: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image:070725colonypcrgx1.jpg]] | {| | ||
[[Image:070725colonypcrgx1.jpg|465px]]{{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Well''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Contents''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Length''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Correct?''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1||1 kb+||-||- | |||
|- | |||
| 2||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_F2620 F2620] <[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_I13507 I13507]||2000||Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 3||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_F2620 F2620] <[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_I13507 I13507]||2000||Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 4||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_F2620 F2620] <[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_I13507 I13507]||2000||Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 5||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_F2620 F2620] <[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_I13507 I13507]||2000||Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 6||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_F2620 F2620] <[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_I13507 I13507]||2000||Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 7||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_J37015 J37015]||2800||No | |||
|- | |||
| 8||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_J37015 J37015]||2800||No | |||
|- | |||
| 9||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_J37015 J37015]||2800||No | |||
|- | |||
| 10||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_J37034 J37034]||1500||No | |||
|- | |||
| 11||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_J37034 J37034]||1500||No | |||
|- | |||
| 12||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_J37034 J37034]||1500||No | |||
|} | |||
[[Image:070725colonypcrgx2.jpg]] | [[Image:070725colonypcrgx2.jpg]] |
Revision as of 14:34, 25 July 2007
border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="border:#c9c9c9 1px solid; margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border-collapse: collapse;"
Well | Contents | Length | Correct? |
1 | 1 kb+ | - | - |
2 | F2620 <I13507 | 2000 | Yes |
3 | F2620 <I13507 | 2000 | Yes |
4 | F2620 <I13507 | 2000 | Yes |
5 | F2620 <I13507 | 2000 | Yes |
6 | F2620 <I13507 | 2000 | Yes |
7 | J37015 | 2800 | No |
8 | J37015 | 2800 | No |
9 | J37015 | 2800 | No |
10 | J37034 | 1500 | No |
11 | J37034 | 1500 | No |
12 | J37034 | 1500 | No |