IGEM:Harvard/2007/GeorgeXu/070730ColonyPCRgx: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image:070730ColonyPCRgx.jpg| | {| {{table}} | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Well''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Contents''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Size''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Correct''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1||||-|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_R0062 R0062]<[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_A340620 A340620]||1100||No | |||
|- | |||
| 3||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_R0062 R0062]<[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_A340620 A340620]||1100||No | |||
|- | |||
| 4||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_R0062 R0062]<[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_A340620 A340620]||1100||No | |||
|- | |||
| 5||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_R0062 R0062]<[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_A340620 A340620]||1100||No | |||
|- | |||
| 6||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_R0062 R0062]<[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_A340620 A340620]||1100||No | |||
|- | |||
| 7||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_C0061 C0061]<[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_I13504 I13504]||1500||Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 8||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_C0061 C0061]<[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_I13504 I13504]||1500||No | |||
|- | |||
| 9||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_C0061 C0061]<[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_I13504 I13504]||1500||Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 10||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_C0061 C0061]<[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_E0240 E0240]||1500||No | |||
|- | |||
| 11||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_C0061 C0061]<[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_E0240 E0240]||1500||No | |||
|- | |||
| 12||[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_C0061 C0061]<[http://parts.mit.edu/registry/index.php/Part:BBa_E0240 E0240]||1500||No | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Image:070730ColonyPCRgx.jpg|450px]] |