IGEM:IMPERIAL/2006/Photos: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==The Imperial College iGEM team and instructors== | |||
{| | |||
|+ Group Photos taken on 23/8/2006 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:IGEM GroupPhotos0015.JPG|thumb|left|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:IGEM GroupPhotos0016a.JPG|thumb|left|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:IGEM_GroupPhotos0014.JPG|thumb|left|200px|]] | |||
|[[Image:IGEM GroupPhotos0004.JPG|thumb|left|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:IGEM GroupPhotos0008.JPG|thumb|left|150px]] | |||
|[[Image:IGEM GroupPhotos0010.JPG|thumb|left|150px]] | |||
|[[Image:IGEM GroupPhotos0011.JPG|thumb|left|150px]] | |||
|[[Image:IGEM GroupPhotos0012.JPG|thumb|left|150px]] | |||
|[[Image:IGEM GroupPhotos0013.JPG|thumb|left|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==The I.CoLi Team== | ==The I.CoLi Team== | ||
Line 5: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:The_ICoLi_Team0012.JPG|thumb|left|200px|Group Photo:<br>The Imperial College London iGEM team 2006]] | |[[Image:The_ICoLi_Team0012.JPG|thumb|left|200px|Group Photo:<br>The Imperial College London iGEM team 2006]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:IGEM GroupPhotos0016a.JPG|thumb|left|200px|The I.CoLi Team on the top of the Biochemistry building with view on campus (Queens Tower in background)]] | ||
|[[Image:The_ICoLi_Team0015.JPG|thumb|left|200px|A photo with Dr. K Jensen - thanks for taking the group pictures !!]] | |[[Image:The_ICoLi_Team0015.JPG|thumb|left|200px|A photo with Dr. K Jensen - thanks for taking the group pictures !!]] | ||
|- | |- |