IGEM:IMPERIAL/2007/Projects/Shopping Lists: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Peixuan Pey (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Peixuan Pey (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:#aabadd" | [[#4|4]] | | style="background:#aabadd" | [[#4|4]] | ||
|| || || || || | |||
|} | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | [[#5|5]] | |||
|| || || || || | |||
|} | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | [[#6|6]] | |||
|| || || || || | |||
|} | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | [[#7|7]] | |||
|| || || || || | |||
|} | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | [[#8|8]] | |||
|| || || || || | || || || || || | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:22, 12 August 2007
Shopping List
Date | Item | Quantity | Price | Order No. | |
1 | |||||
2 | |||||
3 | |||||
4 |
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | style="background:#aabadd" | 5 || || || || || |} |- style="background:#d5dcef" | style="background:#aabadd" | 6 || || || || || |} |- style="background:#d5dcef" | style="background:#aabadd" | 7 || || || || || |} |- style="background:#d5dcef" | style="background:#aabadd" | 8 || || || || || |}