IGEM:IMPERIAL/2008/Journal Club: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (New page: {| border="1" cellpadding="2" |- |width="150pt"|'''Date''' |width="150pt"|'''Presenter''' |width="150pt"|'''Paper''' |width="150pt"|'''Presentation File''' |- | || Chris || Toggle Switch ...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|width="150pt"|'''Presentation File''' | |width="150pt"|'''Presentation File''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10am 23rd July || Chris || Toggle Switch || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10.30am 23rd July || Tom || Represillator || | ||
|- | |||
| 10am 24th July || James || AND Gate || | |||
|- | |||
| 10.30am 24th July || Erika || Pattern Formation || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:39, 21 July 2008
Date | Presenter | Paper | Presentation File |
10am 23rd July | Chris | Toggle Switch | |
10.30am 23rd July | Tom | Represillator | |
10am 24th July | James | AND Gate | |
10.30am 24th July | Erika | Pattern Formation |