IGEM:The Citadel/Notebook/Hours

From OpenWetWare

(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 19: Line 19:
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Brian_May| May]] -- 117.5 hours<br>
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Brian_May| May]] -- 117.5 hours<br>
-
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Brian_June| June]]
+
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Brian_June| June]] -- 123 hours<br>
 +
July 6 - 6hours (9am - 3pm)<br>
 +
July 7 - 6 hours (9am - 3pm)<br>
 +
July 8 - 6 hours (9am - 3pm)<br>
 +
July 9 - 7 hours (10:30am - 5:30pm)<br>
Line 31: Line 35:
July 7 - 6.5 hours (9:30am - 3:00pm)<br>
July 7 - 6.5 hours (9:30am - 3:00pm)<br>
July 8 - 6.5 hours (9:30am - 3:00pm)<br>
July 8 - 6.5 hours (9:30am - 3:00pm)<br>
 +
 +
(Nice math.  Love, Brian)
| valign="top" "style="background-color:#e5edc8; width="10%"|
| valign="top" "style="background-color:#e5edc8; width="10%"|
Line 83: Line 89:
June 22 - 4.5 hours (12:00pm - 4:30pm) <br>
June 22 - 4.5 hours (12:00pm - 4:30pm) <br>
-
 
+
(Hunter )
|-
|-

Revision as of 16:56, 9 July 2010

Home Team Project Notebook Events Resources Multimedia Contact Us

Brian

May -- 117.5 hours
June -- 123 hours
July 6 - 6hours (9am - 3pm)
July 7 - 6 hours (9am - 3pm)
July 8 - 6 hours (9am - 3pm)
July 9 - 7 hours (10:30am - 5:30pm)


Patrick

May - 106.5 hours
June - 103.5 hours
July 6 - 5.5 hours (10:30am - 3:00pm)
July 7 - 6.5 hours (9:30am - 3:00pm)
July 8 - 6.5 hours (9:30am - 3:00pm)

(Nice math. Love, Brian)

Lance

May 17 - 7 hours (9am - 4pm)
May 18 - 7 hours (10am - 1pm, 2pm - 6pm)
May 19 - 5 hours (9am - 2pm)
May 25 - 8 hours (9am - 2pm, 3pm - 6pm)
May 26 - 5 hours (11am - 4pm)
May 27 - 6 hours (9:30am - 1:30pm, 2:30pm - 4:30pm)
May 28 - 9 hours (9:00am - 12:30pm, 1:00pm - 6:30pm)
May 29 - 3.5 hours (9:00am - 12:30pm)
June 1 - 3 hours (1:30pm - 4:30pm)
June 2 - 4.5 hours (12:30pm - 5:30pm)
June 3 - 3 hours (1:30pm - 4:30pm)
June 4 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm)
June 6 - 5.5 hours (3:30pm - 9:00pm)
June 8 - 3 hours (1:00pm - 4:00pm)
June 11 - 5 hours (1:00pm - 6:00pm)
June 14 - 4 hours (1:00pm - 5:00pm)
June 28 - 4 hours (12:30pm - 4:30pm)

Hunter

May 18 - 7 hours (10am - 1pm, 2pm - 6pm)
May 25 - 8 hours (9am - 2pm, 3pm - 6pm)
May 26 - 5 hours (10am - 1pm, 2pm - 4pm)
May 27 - 5.5 hours (10am - 1:30pm, 2pm - 4pm)
May 28 - 8 hours (10:00am - 12:30pm, 1:00pm - 6:30pm)
May 29 - 4 hours (9am - 1pm)
May 31 - 11.5 hours (8:30am - 8pm)
June 1 - 4 hours - (12:30pm - 4:30pm)
June 2 - 4 hours (12:30pm - 4:30pm)
June 3 - 3 hours (1:30 - 4:30)
June 4 - 2.5 hours (12:00 - 2:30)
June 5 - 2 hours (12:00pm - 2:00pm)
June 7 - 2 hours (1:00pm - 3:00pm)
June 8 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm)
June 9 - 3.5 hours (12:00pm - 3:30pm)
June 10 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm)
June 11 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm)
June 12 - 7 hours (7:00am - 2:00pm)
June 14 - 3.5 hours (12:00pm - 3:30pm)
June 17 - 2 hours (12:00pm - 2:00pm)
June 18 - 3 hours (12:00pm - 3:00pm)
June 21 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm)
June 22 - 4.5 hours (12:00pm - 4:30pm)

(Hunter )

Note that all students contributed 20 or more volunteer hours over the course of the Spring Semester.

Personal tools