IGEM:The Citadel/Notebook/Hours

From OpenWetWare

< IGEM:The Citadel | Notebook(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
Current revision (04:54, 7 August 2010) (view source)
 
(12 intermediate revisions not shown.)
Line 20: Line 20:
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Brian_May| May]] -- 117.5 hours<br>
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Brian_May| May]] -- 117.5 hours<br>
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Brian_June| June]] -- 123 hours<br>
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Brian_June| June]] -- 123 hours<br>
-
July 6 - 6 hours (9am - 3pm)<br>
+
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Brian_July| July]] -- 151.5 hours<br>
-
July 7 - 6 hours (9am - 3pm)<br>
+
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Brian_August| August]]<br>
-
July 8 - 6 hours (9am - 3pm)<br>
+
-
July 9 - 7 hours (10:30am - 5:30pm)<br>
+
-
July 12 - 6 hours (11am - 5pm)<br>
+
-
July 13 - 4.5 hours (10am - 2:30pm)<br>
+
-
July 14 - 10 hours (9am - 7pm)<br>
+
-
 
+
| valign="top" "style="background-color:#e5edc8; width="10%"|
| valign="top" "style="background-color:#e5edc8; width="10%"|
Line 35: Line 29:
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Patrick_May| May]] - 106.5 hours<br>
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Patrick_May| May]] - 106.5 hours<br>
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Patrick_June| June]] - 103.5 hours<br>
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Patrick_June| June]] - 103.5 hours<br>
-
July 6 - 4.5 hours (10:30am - 3:00pm)<br>
+
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Patrick_July| July]] <br>
-
July 7 - 5.5 hours (9:30am - 3:00pm)<br>
+
-
July 8 - 5.5 hours (9:30am - 3:00pm)<br>
+
-
July 9 - 3 hours (12pm - 3pm)<br>
+
-
July 12 - 6 hours (11am - 5pm)<br>
+
-
July 13 - 5 hours (9:30am - 2:30pm)<br>
+
-
July 14 - 6 hours (9:30am - 3:30pm)<br>
+
-
July 15 - 6 hours (9:30am - 5:30pm)<br>
+
| valign="top" "style="background-color:#e5edc8; width="10%"|
| valign="top" "style="background-color:#e5edc8; width="10%"|
Line 48: Line 35:
'''Lance'''
'''Lance'''
-
May 17 - 7 hours (9am - 4pm)<br>
+
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Lance_Total| Total Hours]] -- 87.5 hours<br>
-
May 18 - 7 hours (10am - 1pm, 2pm - 6pm)<br>
+
-
May 19 - 5 hours (9am - 2pm)<br>
+
-
May 25 - 8 hours (9am - 2pm, 3pm - 6pm)<br>
+
-
May 26 - 5 hours (11am - 4pm)<br>
+
-
May 27 - 6 hours (9:30am - 1:30pm, 2:30pm - 4:30pm)<br>
+
-
May 28 - 9 hours (9:00am - 12:30pm, 1:00pm - 6:30pm)<br>
+
-
May 29 - 3.5 hours (9:00am - 12:30pm)<br>
+
-
June 1 - 3 hours (1:30pm - 4:30pm)<br>
+
-
June 2 - 4.5 hours (12:30pm - 5:30pm)<br>
+
-
June 3 - 3 hours (1:30pm - 4:30pm)<br>
+
-
June 4 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm)<br>
+
-
June 6 - 5.5 hours (3:30pm - 9:00pm)<br>
+
-
June 8 - 3 hours (1:00pm - 4:00pm)<br>
+
-
June 11 - 5 hours (1:00pm - 6:00pm)<br>
+
-
June 14 - 4 hours (1:00pm - 5:00pm)<br>
+
-
June 28 - 4 hours (12:30pm - 4:30pm)<br>
+
|-
|-
Line 71: Line 42:
'''Hunter'''
'''Hunter'''
-
May 18 - 7 hours (10am - 1pm, 2pm - 6pm) <br>
+
[[IGEM:The_Citadel/Notebook/Hours/Hunter_Total| Total Hours]]<br>
-
May 25 - 8 hours (9am - 2pm, 3pm - 6pm)<br>
+
-
May 26 - 5 hours (10am - 1pm, 2pm - 4pm) <br>
+
-
May 27 - 5.5 hours (10am - 1:30pm, 2pm - 4pm) <br>
+
-
May 28 - 8 hours (10:00am - 12:30pm, 1:00pm - 6:30pm)<br>
+
-
May 29 - 4 hours (9am - 1pm) <br>
+
-
May 31 - 11.5 hours (8:30am - 8pm) <br>
+
-
June 1 - 4 hours - (12:30pm - 4:30pm) <br>
+
-
June 2 - 4 hours (12:30pm - 4:30pm) <br>
+
-
June 3 - 3 hours (1:30 - 4:30)<br>
+
-
June 4 - 2.5 hours (12:00 - 2:30)<br>
+
-
June 5 - 2 hours (12:00pm - 2:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 7 - 2 hours (1:00pm - 3:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 8 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 9 - 3.5 hours (12:00pm - 3:30pm) <br>
+
-
June 10 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 11 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 12 - 7 hours (7:00am - 2:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 14 - 3.5 hours (12:00pm - 3:30pm) <br>
+
-
June 17 - 2 hours (12:00pm - 2:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 18 - 3 hours (12:00pm - 3:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 21 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 22 - 4.5 hours (12:00pm - 4:30pm) <br>
+
-
June 23 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 24 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 25 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 28 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 29 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm) <br>
+
-
June 30 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm) <br>
+
-
July 6 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm) <br>
+
-
July 7 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm) <br>
+
-
July 8 - 4 hours (12:00pm - 4:00pm) <br>
+
-
July 9 - 4 hours (11:00am - 3:00pm) <br>
+
-
July 12 - 6 hours (11:00am - 5:00pm) <br>
+
-
July 13 - 4.5 hours (10:30am - 3:00pm) <br>
+
-
July 14
+

Current revision

Home Team Project Notebook Events Resources Multimedia Contact Us

Brian

May -- 117.5 hours
June -- 123 hours
July -- 151.5 hours
August

Patrick

May - 106.5 hours
June - 103.5 hours
July

Lance

Total Hours -- 87.5 hours

Hunter

Total Hours


Note that all students contributed 20 or more volunteer hours over the course of the Spring Semester.

Personal tools