IGEM:iGEM:Peking/2007/Count:footprints: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Qu Mingzhi (talk | contribs) (New page: == Group Timetable == {| style="background:#FAF5FF; border: 1px solid #aa99c5; color:Black" |- style="background:#aa99c5; color:Black" | '''Day''' || Monday || Tuesday || Wednesday || Th...) |
No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Group | == Count Group Footprints == | ||
===July=== | |||
{| style="background:#FAF5FF; border: 1px solid #aabadd; color:Black" | |||
|- style="background:#aabadd; color:Black" | |||
| '''Race''' || F-OriT || R-OriT || S-OriT || Lock&Key 1 || Lock&Key 3 || Lock & Key 3 var 1 || F-OriT Knockout || R-OriT Knockout || S-OriT Knockout | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-8 | |||
|| Step 0 || Step 0 || Step 0 || Step 0 || Step 0 || Step 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-9 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 0 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-10 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 0 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-11 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 0 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-12 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 0 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-13 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 0 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-14 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 0 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-15 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 2|| = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-16 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 2|| = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-17 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 2 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-18 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 2 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-19 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 2 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-20 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 2 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-21 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 1,2 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-22 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 1,2 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-23 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 2,4 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-24 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 2,4 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-25 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 1,6 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-26 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 3,4,6 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-27 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 3,4,6 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-28 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 3,4,6 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-29 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 3,4,6 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-30 | |||
|| Step 1 || = || = || Step 3,4 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-31 | |||
|| Step 2 || = || = || Step 1,4 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
|} | |||
===August=== | |||
{| style="background:#FAF5FF; border: 1px solid #aa99c5; color:Black" | {| style="background:#FAF5FF; border: 1px solid #aa99c5; color:Black" | ||
|- style="background:#aa99c5; color:Black" | |- style="background:#aa99c5; color:Black" | ||
| ''' | | '''Race''' || F-OriT || R-OriT || S-OriT || Lock&Key 1 || Lock&Key 3 || Lock & Key 3 var 1 || F-OriT Knockout || R-OriT Knockout || S-OriT Knockout | ||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |- style="background:#d4cae2" | ||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | | | style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-1 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || Step 2(pass) || Step 0 || Step 0 || Step 3,4 || Step 0 || Step 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-2 | |||
|| Step 3 || = || = || Step 4 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-3 | |||
|| Step 3(pass) || = || = || Step 4 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-4 | |||
|| Step 4 || = || = || Step 4,5 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-5 | |||
|| Step 4 || = || = || Step 5 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-6 | |||
|| Step 4(pass) || = || = || Step 5 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-7 | |||
|| Step 5 || = || = || Step 8 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-8 | |||
|| Step 5 || = || Step 8-1 || Step 8 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-9 | |||
|| Step 5(pass) || = || Step 8-1(Fail) || Step 8 || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-10 | |||
|| Step 6 || = || = || Step9 (Lock 1 & Key 1 almost done)|| Step 1 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-11 | |||
|| Step 6(Fail) || = || Step 8-1 || = || Step 4,6 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-12 | |||
|| Step 6 || = || Step 8-1(Fail) || = || Step 4,6 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-13 | |||
|| Step 6(pass) || = || = || = || Step 4,6 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-14 | |||
|| = || Step 2 || Step 2 || = || Step 4,6 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-15 | |||
|| = || Step 2 || Step 2 || = || Step 5,7 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-16 | |||
|| Step 7 || Step 2 || Step 0/2 || = || Step 5,7 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-17 | |||
|| Step 7(Fail) || Step 0 || = || = || Step 5 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-18 | |||
|| = || Step 2 || Step 2 || = || Step 5,6 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-19 | |||
|| Step 7 || = || = || = || Step 5,1,6 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-20 | |||
|| Step 7(?) || = || = || = || Step 5,6 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-21 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || Step 1,8(half done) || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-22 | |||
|| Step 7 Test || = || = || = || Step 1,6 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-23 | |||
|| Step 7(?) || = || = || = || Step 1,6 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-24 | |||
|| Step 7/8-1 || = || = || = || Step 6 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-25 | |||
|| Step 8-1(fail) || = || = || = || Step 6 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-26 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || Step 6 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-27 | |||
|| Step 8-1 || = || = || = || Step 6 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |- style="background:#d4cae2" | ||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | | | style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-28 | ||
|| | || Step 8-1(?) || = || = || = || Step 6 || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |- style="background:#d4cae2" | ||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | | | style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-29 | ||
|| | || Step 7(pass) || = || = || = || Step 6 || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |- style="background:#d4cae2" | ||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | | | style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-30 | ||
|| | || Step 8-1 || = || = || = || Step 1 || Step 1 || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |- style="background:#d4cae2" | ||
| style="background:#aa99c5" | | | style="background:#aa99c5" | 8-31 | ||
|| | || Step 8-1(pass) || = || = || Step 1 || Step 1 || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |- style="background:#d4cae2" | ||
| style="background:# | |} | ||
===September=== | |||
{| style="background:#FAF5FF; border: 1px solid #aabadd; color:Black" | |||
|- style="background:#aabadd; color:Black" | |||
| '''Race''' || F-OriT || R-OriT || S-OriT || Lock&Key 1 || Lock&Key 3 || Lock & Key 3 var 1 || F-OriT Knockout || R-OriT Knockout || S-OriT Knockout | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-1 | |||
|| Step 8-2 || = || = || Step 1 || Step 1 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-2 | |||
|| Step 8-2(pass) || = || = || Step 1 || Step 1 || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-3 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || Step 1 || Step 1 || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-4 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || Step 1,9 || Step 1 || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-5 | |||
|| = || = || = || Step 9 || Step 1,9 || Step 1 || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-6 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#aabadd" | 9-7 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#aabadd" | 9-8 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#aabadd" | 9-9 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#aabadd" | 9-10 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#aabadd" | 9-11 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#aabadd" | 9-12 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#aabadd" | 9-13 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#aabadd" | 9-14 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#aabadd" | 9-15 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#aabadd" | 9-16 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#aabadd" | 9-17 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#aabadd" | 9-18 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-19 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-20 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-21 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-22 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-23 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#aabadd" | 9-24 | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#d5dcef" | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:03, 4 September 2007
Count Group Footprints
July
Race | F-OriT | R-OriT | S-OriT | Lock&Key 1 | Lock&Key 3 | Lock & Key 3 var 1 | F-OriT Knockout | R-OriT Knockout | S-OriT Knockout | |
7-8 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | |
7-9 | = | = | = | Step 0 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-10 | = | = | = | Step 0 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-11 | = | = | = | Step 0 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-12 | = | = | = | Step 0 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-13 | = | = | = | Step 0 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-14 | = | = | = | Step 0 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-15 | = | = | = | Step 2 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-16 | = | = | = | Step 2 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-17 | = | = | = | Step 2 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-18 | = | = | = | Step 2 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-19 | = | = | = | Step 2 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-20 | = | = | = | Step 2 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-21 | = | = | = | Step 1,2 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-22 | = | = | = | Step 1,2 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-23 | = | = | = | Step 2,4 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-24 | = | = | = | Step 2,4 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-25 | = | = | = | Step 1,6 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-26 | = | = | = | Step 3,4,6 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-27 | = | = | = | Step 3,4,6 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-28 | = | = | = | Step 3,4,6 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-29 | = | = | = | Step 3,4,6 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-30 | Step 1 | = | = | Step 3,4 | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-31 | Step 2 | = | = | Step 1,4 | = | = | = | = | = |
August
Race | F-OriT | R-OriT | S-OriT | Lock&Key 1 | Lock&Key 3 | Lock & Key 3 var 1 | F-OriT Knockout | R-OriT Knockout | S-OriT Knockout | |
8-1 | Step 2(pass) | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 3,4 | Step 0 | Step 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | |
8-2 | Step 3 | = | = | Step 4 | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-3 | Step 3(pass) | = | = | Step 4 | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-4 | Step 4 | = | = | Step 4,5 | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-5 | Step 4 | = | = | Step 5 | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-6 | Step 4(pass) | = | = | Step 5 | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-7 | Step 5 | = | = | Step 8 | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-8 | Step 5 | = | Step 8-1 | Step 8 | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-9 | Step 5(pass) | = | Step 8-1(Fail) | Step 8 | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-10 | Step 6 | = | = | Step9 (Lock 1 & Key 1 almost done) | Step 1 | = | = | = | = | |
8-11 | Step 6(Fail) | = | Step 8-1 | = | Step 4,6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-12 | Step 6 | = | Step 8-1(Fail) | = | Step 4,6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-13 | Step 6(pass) | = | = | = | Step 4,6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-14 | = | Step 2 | Step 2 | = | Step 4,6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-15 | = | Step 2 | Step 2 | = | Step 5,7 | = | = | = | = | |
8-16 | Step 7 | Step 2 | Step 0/2 | = | Step 5,7 | = | = | = | = | |
8-17 | Step 7(Fail) | Step 0 | = | = | Step 5 | = | = | = | = | |
8-18 | = | Step 2 | Step 2 | = | Step 5,6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-19 | Step 7 | = | = | = | Step 5,1,6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-20 | Step 7(?) | = | = | = | Step 5,6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-21 | = | = | = | = | Step 1,8(half done) | = | = | = | = | |
8-22 | Step 7 Test | = | = | = | Step 1,6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-23 | Step 7(?) | = | = | = | Step 1,6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-24 | Step 7/8-1 | = | = | = | Step 6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-25 | Step 8-1(fail) | = | = | = | Step 6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-26 | = | = | = | = | Step 6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-27 | Step 8-1 | = | = | = | Step 6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-28 | Step 8-1(?) | = | = | = | Step 6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-29 | Step 7(pass) | = | = | = | Step 6 | = | = | = | = | |
8-30 | Step 8-1 | = | = | = | Step 1 | Step 1 | = | = | = | |
8-31 | Step 8-1(pass) | = | = | Step 1 | Step 1 | = | = | = | = |
September
Race | F-OriT | R-OriT | S-OriT | Lock&Key 1 | Lock&Key 3 | Lock & Key 3 var 1 | F-OriT Knockout | R-OriT Knockout | S-OriT Knockout | |
9-1 | Step 8-2 | = | = | Step 1 | Step 1 | = | = | = | = | |
9-2 | Step 8-2(pass) | = | = | Step 1 | Step 1 | = | = | = | = | |
9-3 | = | = | = | = | Step 1 | Step 1 | = | = | = | |
9-4 | = | = | = | = | Step 1,9 | Step 1 | = | = | = | |
9-5 | = | = | = | Step 9 | Step 1,9 | Step 1 | = | = | = | |
9-6 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-7 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-8 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-9 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-10 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-11 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-12 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-13 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-14 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-15 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-16 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-17 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-18 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-19 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-20 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-21 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-22 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-23 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-24 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = |