IGEM:iGEM:Peking/2007/Count:footprints: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Qu Mingzhi (talk | contribs) |
Qu Mingzhi (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |- style="background:#d4cae2" | ||
|} | |||
{| style="background:#FAF5FF; border: 1px solid #aabadd; color:Black" | |||
|- style="background:#aabadd; color:Black" | |||
| '''Race''' || F-OriT || R-OriT || S-OriT || Lock&Key 1 || Lock&Key 3 || Lock & Key 3 var 1 || F-OriT Knockout || R-OriT Knockout || S-OriT Knockout | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-8 | |||
|| Step 0 || Step 0 || Step 0 || Step 0 || Step 0 || Step 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-9 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-10 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-11 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-12 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-13 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-14 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-15 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-16 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-17 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-18 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-19 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-20 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-21 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-22 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-23 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-24 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-25 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-26 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-27 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-28 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-29 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-30 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 7-31 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:25, 4 September 2007
Count Group Footprints
Race | F-OriT | R-OriT | S-OriT | Lock&Key 1 | Lock&Key 3 | Lock & Key 3 var 1 | F-OriT Knockout | R-OriT Knockout | S-OriT Knockout | |
7-8 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | |
7-9 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-10 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-11 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-12 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-13 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-14 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-15 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-16 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-17 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-18 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-19 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-20 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-21 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-22 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-23 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-24 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-25 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-26 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-27 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-28 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-29 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-30 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-31 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = |
Race | F-OriT | R-OriT | S-OriT | Lock&Key 1 | Lock&Key 3 | Lock & Key 3 var 1 | F-OriT Knockout | R-OriT Knockout | S-OriT Knockout | |
7-8 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | |
7-9 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-10 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-11 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-12 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-13 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-14 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-15 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-16 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-17 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-18 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-19 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-20 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-21 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-22 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-23 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-24 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-25 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-26 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-27 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-28 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-29 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-30 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-31 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = |