IGEM:iGEM:Peking/2007/Count:footprints: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Qu Mingzhi (talk | contribs) (→August) |
Qu Mingzhi (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|| Step 8-1(pass) || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | || Step 8-1(pass) || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | ||
|- style="background:#d4cae2" | |- style="background:#d4cae2" | ||
|} | |||
===September=== | |||
{| style="background:#FAF5FF; border: 1px solid #aabadd; color:Black" | |||
|- style="background:#aabadd; color:Black" | |||
| '''Race''' || F-OriT || R-OriT || S-OriT || Lock&Key 1 || Lock&Key 3 || Lock & Key 3 var 1 || F-OriT Knockout || R-OriT Knockout || S-OriT Knockout | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-1 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-2 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-3 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-4 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-5 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-6 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-7 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-8 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-9 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-10 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-11 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-12 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-13 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-14 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-15 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-16 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-17 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-18 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-19 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-20 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-21 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-22 | |||
|| = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-23 | |||
|| Step 1 || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
| style="background:#aabadd" | 9-24 | |||
|| Step 2 || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || = || | |||
|- style="background:#d5dcef" | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:10, 4 September 2007
Count Group Footprints
July
Race | F-OriT | R-OriT | S-OriT | Lock&Key 1 | Lock&Key 3 | Lock & Key 3 var 1 | F-OriT Knockout | R-OriT Knockout | S-OriT Knockout | |
7-8 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | |
7-9 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-10 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-11 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-12 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-13 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-14 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-15 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-16 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-17 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-18 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-19 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-20 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-21 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-22 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-23 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-24 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-25 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-26 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-27 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-28 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-29 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-30 | Step 1 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
7-31 | Step 2 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = |
August
Race | F-OriT | R-OriT | S-OriT | Lock&Key 1 | Lock&Key 3 | Lock & Key 3 var 1 | F-OriT Knockout | R-OriT Knockout | S-OriT Knockout | |
8-1 | Step 2(pass) | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | Step 0 | N/A | N/A | N/A | |
8-2 | Step 3 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-3 | Step 3(pass) | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-4 | Step 4 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-5 | Step 4 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-6 | Step 4(pass) | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-7 | Step 5 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-8 | Step 5 | = | Step 8-1 | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-9 | Step 5(pass) | = | Step 8-1(Fail) | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-10 | Step 6 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-11 | Step 6(Fail) | = | Step 8-1 | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-12 | Step 6 | = | = | Step 8-1(Fail) | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-13 | Step 6(pass) | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-14 | = | Step 2 | Step 2 | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-15 | = | Step 2 | Step 2 | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-16 | Step 7 | Step 2 | Step 0/2 | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-17 | Step 7(Fail) | Step 0 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-18 | = | Step 2 | Step 2 | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-19 | Step 7 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-20 | Step 7(?) | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-21 | = | = | = | Step 0 | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-22 | Step 7 Test | = | = | Step 0 | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-23 | Step 7(?) | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-24 | Step 7/8-1 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-25 | Step 8-1(fail) | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-26 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-27 | Step 8-1 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-28 | Step 8-1(?) | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-29 | Step 7(pass) | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-30 | Step 8-1 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
8-31 | Step 8-1(pass) | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = |
September
Race | F-OriT | R-OriT | S-OriT | Lock&Key 1 | Lock&Key 3 | Lock & Key 3 var 1 | F-OriT Knockout | R-OriT Knockout | S-OriT Knockout | |
9-1 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-2 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-3 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-4 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-5 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-6 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-7 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-8 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-9 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-10 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-11 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-12 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-13 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-14 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-15 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-16 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-17 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-18 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-19 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-20 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-21 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-22 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-23 | Step 1 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | |
9-24 | Step 2 | = | = | = | = | = | = | = | = |