Kafatos:lab meeting: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→past months) |
(switched to August) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| width="10%" | | | width="10%" | | ||
{| border="1" width="100%" cellspacing="0" cellpading="2" | {| border="1" width="100%" cellspacing="0" cellpading="2" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 222: | Line 152: | ||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 30 | | bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 30 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| width="10%" | | |||
{| border="1" width="100%" cellspacing="0" cellpading="2" | |||
| | |||
===October=== | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 6 '''WIPS''' [[Kafatos:Vlachou, Dina|Dina]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 7 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 8 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 9 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 11 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 12 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 13 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 14 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 15 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 16 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 17 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 18 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 19 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 20 '''WIPS''' [[Kafatos:Schlegelmilch, Timm|Timm]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 21 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 22 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 23 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 24 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 25 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 26 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 27 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 28 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 29 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 30 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
Line 227: | Line 226: | ||
<BR> | <BR> | ||
===November 2006=== | ===November 2006=== |
Revision as of 07:19, 31 July 2006
Click here to visit our NEW WEBSITE |
The content below is most likely out of date. We also have a new lean and mean openwetware area. |
General rules
Lab meetings are generally every Wednesday at 16:00 o'clock on the 6th floor of the SAF.
Journal Club and WIPS generally alternate every week and are in collaboration with the Sinden and Bilker labs.
Remember that you can "watch" this page and receive email updates when it is changed.
past months
|
|
|
November 2006
December 2006
Google Lab Calendar
<html> <center> <html> <center> <iframe src="http://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=9r95ci21gl43i0qhera749c5tc%40group.calendar.google.com&title=Lab%20Calendar&mode=AGENDA&height=220" style=" border-width:0 " width="640" frameborder="0" height="220"></iframe></center> </center> </html>