Kafatos:lab meeting: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(archived August and added November) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| width="10%" | | | width="10%" | | ||
{| border="1" width="100%" cellspacing="0" cellpading="2" | {| border="1" width="100%" cellspacing="0" cellpading="2" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 225: | Line 154: | ||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 30 | | bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 30 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| width="10%" | | |||
{| border="1" width="100%" cellspacing="0" cellpading="2" | |||
| | |||
===November=== | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 3 '''WIPS''' Andrea | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 6 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 7 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 8 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 9 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 11 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 12 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 13 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 14 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 15 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 16 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 17 '''WIPS''' [[Kafatos:Akhouayri, Idir|Idir]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 18 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 19 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 20 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 21 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 22 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 23 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 24 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 25 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#CAE1FF" | 26 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 27 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 28 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 29 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | 30 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===December=== | ===December=== | ||
*1st '''WIPS''' [[Kafatos:Michel, Kristin | Kristin]] | *1st '''WIPS''' [[Kafatos:Michel, Kristin | Kristin]] |
Revision as of 08:33, 1 September 2006
Click here to visit our NEW WEBSITE |
The content below is most likely out of date. We also have a new lean and mean openwetware area. |
General rules
Lab meetings are generally every Wednesday at 16:00 o'clock on the 6th floor of the SAF.
Journal Club and WIPS generally alternate every week and are in collaboration with the Sinden and Bilker labs.
Remember that you can "watch" this page and receive email updates when it is changed.
|
December
January
- 12th WIPS Paco
- 26th WIPS Fanny
past months |
Google Lab calendar<html> <center> <html> <center> <iframe src="http://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=9r95ci21gl43i0qhera749c5tc%40group.calendar.google.com&title=Lab%20calendar&chrome=NAVIGATION&mode=AGENDA&height=400" style=" border-width:0 " width="640" frameborder="0" height="400"></iframe></center> </center> </html> |