Kim:Outreach: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|width="175"|'''Kim Lab 2012''' <br> | |width="175"|'''Kim Lab 2012''' <br> | ||
|width="25"| | |width="25"| | ||
<!--Start the first row and add row formats--> | |||
|-align="center" valign="top" | |||
| | |||
|<!--Kevin insert picture here--> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<!--Start of a second row and add formats--> | |||
|-align="center" valign="top" | |||
<!--Start of individual cell details for the second row--> | |||
|width="25"| | |||
|width="175"|<!-- Kevin enter text here--> | |||
|width="70"| | |||
|width="175"| | |||
|width="70"| | |||
|width="175"| | |||
|width="25"| | |||
|} |