Kubke Lab:Inventory: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DiO (DiOC[18](3))||D275||449001 | |DiO (DiOC[18](3))||D275||449001 | ||
|- | |||
|DiO (DiOC[18](3))||D275||3571-3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SPDiOC[18](3)||D7778||522343 | |SPDiOC[18](3)||D7778||522343 | ||
Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DiI (DiIC[18](3))||D282||40287A | |DiI (DiIC[18](3))||D282||40287A | ||
|- | |||
|DiI (DiIC[18](3))||D282||21522W | |||
|- | |||
|DiI oil ||D3886||43679A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DiASP (4-Di-10-ASP)||D291||428246 | |DiASP (4-Di-10-ASP)||D291||428246 | ||
|- | |||
|DiASP (4-Di-16-ASP)||D3883||454888 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|FAST DiI Oil||D3899||4581-1 | |FAST DiI Oil||D3899||4581-1 | ||
|- | |||
|FAST DiI Oil||D3899||456782 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|FAST DiA (solid)||D7758||417848 | |FAST DiA (solid)||D7758||417848 |
Revision as of 19:30, 15 November 2010
Dextran Amines
Lipophilic Dyes
Product | Catalogue number | Lot # | Supplier |
DiO (DiOC[18](3)) | D275 | 22381W | |
DiO (DiOC[18](3)) | D275 | 449001 | |
DiO (DiOC[18](3)) | D275 | 3571-3 | |
SPDiOC[18](3) | D7778 | 522343 | |
DiI (DiIC[18](3), crystalline) | D3911 | 454239 | |
DiI (DiIC[18](3)) | D282 | 40287A | |
DiI (DiIC[18](3)) | D282 | 21522W | |
DiI oil | D3886 | 43679A | |
DiASP (4-Di-10-ASP) | D291 | 428246 | |
DiASP (4-Di-16-ASP) | D3883 | 454888 | |
FAST DiI Oil | D3899 | 4581-1 | |
FAST DiI Oil | D3899 | 456782 | |
FAST DiA (solid) | D7758 | 417848 | |
FAST DiO (solid) | D3898 | 32151W | |
DiIC[12](3) | D383 | 415589 | |