Kubke Lab:Research/CND/Records: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF003|NF003]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF003|NF003]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF004|NF004]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF005|NF005]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF006|NF006]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF007|NF007]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF008|NF008]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF009|NF009]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF010|NF010]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF011|NF011]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF012|NF012]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF013|NF013]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF014|NF014]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF015|NF015]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF016|NF016]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF017|NF017]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF018|NF018]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF019|NF019]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF020|NF020]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF021|NF021]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF022|NF022]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF023|NF023]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF024|NF024]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF025|NF025]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF026|NF026]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF027|NF027]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF028|NF028]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF029|NF029]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF030|NF030]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF031|NF031]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF032|NF032]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF033|NF033]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF034|NF034]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF035|NF035]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF036|NF036]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF037|NF037]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF038|NF038]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF039|NF039]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF040|NF040]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF041|NF041]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF042|NF042]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF043|NF043]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF044|NF044]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF045|NF045]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF046|NF046]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF047|NF047]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF048|NF048]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF049|NF049]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF050|NF050]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF051|NF051]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF052|NF052]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF053|NF053]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF054|NF054]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF055|NF055]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF056|NF056]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF057|NF057]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF058|NF058]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF059|NF059]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF060|NF060]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF061|NF061]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF062|NF062]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF0XX|NF063]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF0XX|NF0XX]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF0XX|NF0XX]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/ | |[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF0XX|NF0XX]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF0XX|NF0XX]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF0XX|NF0XX]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF0XX|NF0XX]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF0XX|NF0XX]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF0XX|NF0XX]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF0XX|NF0XX]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kubke_Lab:Research/CND/Records/NF0XX|NF0XX]] ||St ||date || text ||text ||text | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:56, 9 September 2013
Case# | Stage | Date | Procedure | Nerve | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NF001 | ST | date | text | text | text |
NF002 | ST | date | text | text | text |
NF003 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF004 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF005 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF006 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF007 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF008 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF009 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF010 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF011 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF012 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF013 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF014 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF015 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF016 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF017 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF018 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF019 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF020 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF021 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF022 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF023 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF024 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF025 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF026 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF027 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF028 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF029 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF030 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF031 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF032 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF033 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF034 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF035 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF036 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF037 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF038 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF039 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF040 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF041 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF042 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF043 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF044 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF045 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF046 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF047 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF048 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF049 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF050 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF051 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF052 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF053 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF054 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF055 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF056 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF057 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF058 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF059 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF060 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF061 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF062 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF063 | St | date | text | text | text |
NF0XX | St | date | text | text | text |
NF0XX | St | date | text | text | text |
NF0XX | St | date | text | text | text |
NF0XX | St | date | text | text | text |
NF0XX | St | date | text | text | text |
NF0XX | St | date | text | text | text |
NF0XX | St | date | text | text | text |
NF0XX | St | date | text | text | text |
NF0XX | St | date | text | text | text |
NF0XX | St | date | text | text | text |