Livesey: Lab Meeting Shedule: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Dean | |Dean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11th July | ||
|No meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 25th July | |||
|Sabhi | |Sabhi | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:18, 13 July 2006
Lab meetings on Tuesdays at 12.30 in level 3 meeting room
Date | Person | |
---|---|---|
20th June | Celia | |
27th June | Grace | |
4th July | Tanya | |
11th July | Dean | |
11th July | No meeting | |
25th July | Sabhi |