Meng Xiao He/Stuff: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Meng Xiao He (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Meng Xiao He (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
[http://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/pubmed/3308637 Lux in E. coli] | [http://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/pubmed/3308637 Lux in E. coli] | ||
<pre> | |||
{| {{table}} | |||
!rowspan=14|[[Image:6-25_digest.jpg]] | |||
!colspan=2 align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''1.2% agarose E-gel run for 30 min and visualized using EtBr/UV''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Lane''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Contents''' | |||
|- | |||
|1||[http://tools.invitrogen.com/Content/SFS/Gallery/high/1368.jpg 100 bp ladder] | |||
|- | |||
|2|| | |||
|- | |||
|3|| | |||
|- | |||
|4|| | |||
|- | |||
|5|| | |||
|- | |||
|6|| | |||
|- | |||
|7|| | |||
|- | |||
|8|| | |||
|- | |||
|9|| | |||
|- | |||
|10|| | |||
|- | |||
|11|| | |||
|- | |||
|12||[http://tools.invitrogen.com/content/sfs/manuals/15615016.pdf 1 KB ladder] | |||
|} | |||
</pre> |
Revision as of 21:45, 28 June 2008
BBa_R0082, 83, 84
{| {{table}} !rowspan=14|[[Image:6-25_digest.jpg]] !colspan=2 align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''1.2% agarose E-gel run for 30 min and visualized using EtBr/UV''' |- | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Lane''' | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Contents''' |- |1||[http://tools.invitrogen.com/Content/SFS/Gallery/high/1368.jpg 100 bp ladder] |- |2|| |- |3|| |- |4|| |- |5|| |- |6|| |- |7|| |- |8|| |- |9|| |- |10|| |- |11|| |- |12||[http://tools.invitrogen.com/content/sfs/manuals/15615016.pdf 1 KB ladder] |}