Mesoplasma florum:Sequence Analysis: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: Sequencing results for transposon insertion events) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Sequencing results for transposon insertion events | ==Sequencing results for transposon insertion events== | ||
{|border="1" | |||
|'''Mutant''' | |||
|width="300"|'''Disrupted Gene''' | |||
|- | |||
|T01I0001 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T01I0002 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T01I0003 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T01I0004 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T01I0005 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T01I0006 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T01I0007 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T01I0008 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T01I0009 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T01I0010 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T01I0011 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T01I0001 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T01I0013 | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:08, 20 September 2007
Sequencing results for transposon insertion events
Mutant | Disrupted Gene |
T01I0001 | |
T01I0002 | |
T01I0003 | |
T01I0004 | |
T01I0005 | |
T01I0006 | |
T01I0007 | |
T01I0008 | |
T01I0009 | |
T01I0010 | |
T01I0011 | |
T01I0001 | |
T01I0013 |