Paulsson:Calendar: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ahilfinger (talk | contribs) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Shlomi | |Shlomi | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Somenath | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ghee Chuan | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Burak | |Burak | ||
Line 18: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yoon | |Yoon | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Andy | |Andy | ||
| | |Dec 20 - Dec 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Silvia | |Silvia | ||
Line 29: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Emanuele | |Emanuele | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Laurent | |Laurent | ||
|Aug 10 - Aug 24 | |Aug 10 - Aug 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scott | |Scott | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sadik | |||
|July 3 - July 18 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:52, 7 December 2016
Away for a holiday in 2016?
Human | Dates away |
---|---|
Johan | |
Shlomi | |
Somenath | |
Ghee Chuan | |
Burak | |
Yoon | |
Andy | Dec 20 - Dec 27 |
Silvia | |
Charles Baker | June 24 - July 4 |
Emanuele | |
Laurent | Aug 10 - Aug 24 |
Scott | |
Sadik | July 3 - July 18 |