Paulsson:Group Meeting: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Per Malkus (talk | contribs) |
Per Malkus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!align="left" width=200|Date | !align="left" width=200|Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Journal Review || April 5 | ||
|- | |||
|NO MEETING || April 11 | |||
|- | |||
|Per & Shay (again!) || April 18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dann & Jason || April 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NO MEETING || May 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Billy & Juan || May 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dirk & Journals || May 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Anna & Andy || May 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |??? || May 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
*Usual order: | *Usual order: Per/Shay, Dann/Jason, Billy/Juan, Dirk/Journals, Anna/Andy | ||
Beginning | '''Beginning on April 18th, group meeting will be held on Wednesdays at 3pm in WAB436''' |
Revision as of 17:25, 5 April 2007
Group Meeting Schedule
Unless otherwise noted, group meetings begin at 4pm on Thursday in WAB-575D.
Look who's talking...
Name | Date |
---|---|
Journal Review | April 5 |
NO MEETING | April 11 |
Per & Shay (again!) | April 18 |
Dann & Jason | April 25 |
NO MEETING | May 2 |
Billy & Juan | May 9 |
Dirk & Journals | May 16 |
Anna & Andy | May 23 |
??? | May 30 |
- Usual order: Per/Shay, Dann/Jason, Billy/Juan, Dirk/Journals, Anna/Andy
Beginning on April 18th, group meeting will be held on Wednesdays at 3pm in WAB436