Paulsson:Group Meeting: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Per Malkus (talk | contribs) |
Per Malkus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shay & Per || June 13 | |Shay & Per || June 13 | ||
|- | |||
|Dann & Alex??? || June 18 | |||
|- | |||
|Billy & Juan || June 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:42, 7 June 2007
Group Meeting Schedule
Unless otherwise noted, group meetings begin at 3pm on Wednesday in WAB-436.
Look who's talking...
Name | Date |
---|---|
Journal Review | April 5 |
NO MEETING | April 11 |
Per & Shay | April 18 |
Dann & Jason | April 25 |
NO MEETING | May 2 |
Billy & Juan | May 9 |
Dirk & Journals | May 16 |
Dann (QE talk) | May 23 |
Andy | May 30 |
Anna & Journals | June 6 |
Shay & Per | June 13 |
Dann & Alex??? | June 18 |
Billy & Juan | June 25 |
- Usual order: Per/Shay, Dann/Jason, Billy/Juan, Dirk/Journals, Anna/Andy
Beginning on April 18th, group meeting will be held on Wednesdays at 3pm in WAB436