Quint Lab: Quint lab journal club: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Marcel Quint (talk | contribs) |
Marcel Quint (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|Differentially Phased Leaf Growth and Movements in Arabidopsis Depend on Coordinated Circadian and Light Regulation | |Differentially Phased Leaf Growth and Movements in Arabidopsis Depend on Coordinated Circadian and Light Regulation | ||
| Dornbusch/Fankhauser|| [http://www.plantcell.org/content/26/10/3911.abstract?etoc PC 2014] | | Dornbusch/Fankhauser|| [http://www.plantcell.org/content/26/10/3911.abstract?etoc PC 2014] | ||
|- | |||
|Natural CMT2 Variation Is Associated With Genome-Wide Methylation Changes and Temperature Seasonality | |||
| Shen/Carlborg|| [http://www.plosgenetics.org/article/info:doi/10.1371/journal.pgen.1004842 PLoS G 2014] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:25, 16 December 2014
Quint lab journal clubWednesday 10 am person responsible for the respective date has to
but keep in mind:
|