Quint Lab: Quint lab journal club: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Marcel Quint (talk | contribs) |
Marcel Quint (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|UV-B-Responsive Association of the Arabidopsis bZIP Transcription Factor ELONGATED HYPOCOTYL5 with Target Genes, Including Its Own Promoter | |UV-B-Responsive Association of the Arabidopsis bZIP Transcription Factor ELONGATED HYPOCOTYL5 with Target Genes, Including Its Own Promoter | ||
| Binkert/Ulm|| [http://www.plantcell.org/content/26/10/4200.abstract?etoc PC 2014] + [http://www.plantcell.org/content/26/10/3826?etoc feature] | | Binkert/Ulm|| [http://www.plantcell.org/content/26/10/4200.abstract?etoc PC 2014] + [http://www.plantcell.org/content/26/10/3826?etoc feature] | ||
|- | |||
|Differentially Phased Leaf Growth and Movements in Arabidopsis Depend on Coordinated Circadian and Light Regulation | |||
|Dornbusch/Fankhauser| [http://www.plantcell.org/content/26/10/3911.abstract?etoc PC 2014] | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:13, 26 November 2014
Quint lab journal clubWednesday 10 am person responsible for the respective date has to
but keep in mind:
|