Quint Lab: Quint lab journal club: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Marcel Quint (talk | contribs) |
Marcel Quint (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|'''ELF3 Controls Thermoresponsive Growth in Arabidopsis''' | |'''ELF3 Controls Thermoresponsive Growth in Arabidopsis''' | ||
| Box/Wigge|| [http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0960982214014249 CB 2015] | | Box/Wigge|| [http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0960982214014249 CB 2015] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|Genetic Variation for Life History Sensitivity to Seasonal Warming in Arabidopsis thaliana | |||
| Li/Borevitz|| [http://www.genetics.org/content/196/2/569 G 2014] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:30, 9 January 2015
Quint lab journal clubWednesday 10 am person responsible for the respective date has to
but keep in mind:
|
Genetic Variation for Life History Sensitivity to Seasonal Warming in Arabidopsis thaliana | Li/Borevitz | G 2014 |