Quint Lab: Quint lab journal club: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| Li/Deng/Chen|| [http://www.cell.com/molecular-plant/pdf/S1674-2052%2814%2900081-1.pdf MP 2015] | | Li/Deng/Chen|| [http://www.cell.com/molecular-plant/pdf/S1674-2052%2814%2900081-1.pdf MP 2015] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Global analysis of cis-natural antisense transcripts and their heat-responsive nat-siRNAs in Brassica rapa. | |||
| Yu/He || [http://www.biomedcentral.com/1471-2229/13/208 BMC 2013] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:00, 15 January 2015
Quint lab journal clubWednesday 10 am person responsible for the respective date has to
but keep in mind:
|