Quint Lab:enzyme lists: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| EcoRI || || Buffer EcoRI || 37°C || no || no || | | EcoRI || || Buffer EcoRI || 37°C || no || no || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EcoRI Fast Digest || || 1x Fast Digest || 37°C || no || no || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EcoRV || Eco32I || NEB3 || 37°C || '''yes''' || no || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HindIII || || 1x Buffer R || 37°C || no || no || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HindIII || || NEB2 || 37°C || no || no || | |||
|- | |||
| Hin6I || HinP1I || 1x Tango || 37°C || no || no || | |||
|- | |||
| Hpy188I || || NEB4 || 37°C || no || no || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:34, 13 November 2009
restriktionsenzyme
DNA-modifying
|