Quint Lab:enzyme lists: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BamHI Fast Digest || || 1x Fast Digest || 37°C || 80°C 5' || || || || | | BamHI Fast Digest || || 1x Fast Digest || 37°C || 80°C 5' || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| BauI || BssSI || 1 x Tango || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| BbvI ||BseXI || 1x NEBuffer 2 || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || || | | BbvI ||BseXI || 1x NEBuffer 2 || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || || |
Revision as of 02:16, 14 February 2012
Restriktionsenzyme
DNA-modifying
|