Quint Lab:enzyme lists: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| BbsI Fast Digest || BpiI || 1x Fast Digest || 37°C || 65°C 10' || || || || | | BbsI Fast Digest || BpiI || 1x Fast Digest || 37°C || 65°C 10' || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BceAI || SpeI || NEB3 || 37°C || 65°C 20' || ''' yes''' || || || | |||
|- | |||
| BcuI || SpeI || 1x Tango || 37°C || no || || || || | | BcuI || SpeI || 1x Tango || 37°C || no || || || || | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:18, 27 March 2012
Restriktionsenzyme
DNA-modifying
|