Quint Lab:enzyme lists: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| BseGI || FokI || 1x Tango || '''55°C '''|| no || no || | | BseGI || FokI || 1x Tango || '''55°C '''|| no || no || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BseMII || BspCNI || 1x Tango ||''' 55°C''' || no ||''' yes''' || | |||
|- | |||
| BseNI || BsrI || 1x Buffer B ||''' 65°C''' || no || no || | |||
|- | |||
| Bsp119I || BstBI || 1x Buffer B || 37°C || no || no || | |||
|- | |||
| BspOI || BmtI || 1x Buffer O || 37°C || no || no || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:23, 13 November 2009
restriktionsenzyme
DNA-modifying
|