Quint Lab:enzyme lists: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
Anja Raschke (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AatII (?) || || 1x NEBuffer 4 || 37°C ||65°C 20' || || || || | | AatII (?) || || 1x NEBuffer 4 || 37°C ||65°C 20' || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| AatII|| || 1x Tango || 37°C ||65°C 20' || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alw26I || BsmAI || 1x Tango || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || || | | Alw26I || BsmAI || 1x Tango || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || || | ||
Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BfuI || BciVI || 1x Buffer BfuI || 37°C || 80°C 20' || || || || | | BfuI || BciVI || 1x Buffer BfuI || 37°C || 80°C 20' || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| BpiI || BbsI || 1x Buffer G || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| BglII Fast Digest || || 1x Fast Digest || 37°C || no || || || || | | BglII Fast Digest || || 1x Fast Digest || 37°C || no || || || || | ||
Line 62: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EagI-HF || Eco52I || 1x NEBuffer 4|| 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || ||'''*''' | | EagI-HF || Eco52I || 1x NEBuffer 4|| 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || ||'''*''' | ||
|- | |||
| Eam1104I || EarI || 1x Tango || 37°C || 65°C 20' || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eco31I Fast Digest || || 1x Fast Digest || 37°C || 65°C 5' || || || || | | Eco31I Fast Digest || || 1x Fast Digest || 37°C || 65°C 5' || || || || |
Revision as of 01:10, 27 May 2011
Restriktionsenzyme
DNA-modifying
|