Quint Lab:seeds: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kathrin Denk (talk | contribs) |
|||
(24 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! name !! inra/nasc/abrc code !! herkunft !! koordinaten | ! name !! inra/nasc/abrc code !! herkunft !! koordinaten | ||
|- | |||
| * = Borevitz Collection|| ** = Ecotypes Association Panel || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *11PNA4.101 || CS76084 || USA, PNA|| N 42,09 / W 86,33 | | *11PNA4.101 || CS76084 || USA, PNA|| N 42,09 / W 86,33 | ||
Line 139: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Bur-0 || CS76105 || Irland, Burren || N 53⁰07'/ W 9⁰04' | | *Bur-0 || CS76105 || Irland, Burren || N 53⁰07'/ W 9⁰04' | ||
|- | |||
| Bur-0 || CS6643 || Irland, Burren || N 53⁰07'/ W 9⁰04' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ca-0 || 130 AV/N1060 || Dtl., Camberg/Taunus || N 50⁰18'/ E 8⁰16' | | Ca-0 || 130 AV/N1060 || Dtl., Camberg/Taunus || N 50⁰18'/ E 8⁰16' | ||
Line 151: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Can-0 || 163 AV/N1064 || Spanien, Canary Island || N 28⁰00'/ W 15⁰30' | | Can-0 || 163 AV/N1064 || Spanien, Canary Island || N 28⁰00'/ W 15⁰30' | ||
|- | |||
| Can-0 || CS6660 || Spanien, Canary Island || N 28⁰00'/ W 15⁰30' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Can-0 || CS28130 || Spanien, Canary Island || N 28⁰00'/ W 15⁰30' | | *Can-0 || CS28130 || Spanien, Canary Island || N 28⁰00'/ W 15⁰30' | ||
Line 193: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Col-0 || 186 AV || Polen, Gorzow Wielkopolski || N 52⁰44'/ E 15⁰15' | | Col-0 || 186 AV || Polen, Gorzow Wielkopolski || N 52⁰44'/ E 15⁰15' | ||
|- | |||
| Col-0 || CS6673 || Polen, Gorzow Wielkopolski || N 52⁰44'/ E 15⁰15' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Col-0 || CS76113 || Polen, Gorzow Wielkopolski || N 52⁰44'/ E 15⁰15' | | *Col-0 || CS76113 || Polen, Gorzow Wielkopolski || N 52⁰44'/ E 15⁰15' | ||
Line 207: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ct-1 || 162 AV/N1094 || Italien, Catania || N 37⁰3'/ E 15⁰06' | | Ct-1 || 162 AV/N1094 || Italien, Catania || N 37⁰3'/ E 15⁰06' | ||
|- | |||
| Ct-1 || CS6674 || Italien, Catania || N 37⁰3'/ E 15⁰06' | |||
|- | |||
| *Ct-1 || CS76114 || Italien, Catania || N 37⁰3'/ E 15⁰06' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *CUR-3 || CS76115|| Frankreich, Cur || N 45/ E 1,75 | | *CUR-3 || CS76115|| Frankreich, Cur || N 45/ E 1,75 | ||
Line 218: | Line 230: | ||
| *Cvi-1 || CS28199 || Cape Verde Islands || k. A. | | *Cvi-1 || CS28199 || Cape Verde Islands || k. A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C24 || 183 AV/N906 || unbekannt || unbekannt || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| * | | *C24 || CS28126 || unbekannt || unbekannt || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| * | | *C24 || CS76106 || unbekannt || unbekannt || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Da-0 || CS28200 || Dtl., Darmstadt || N 49⁰52' / E 8⁰38' | | *Da-0 || CS28200 || Dtl., Darmstadt || N 49⁰52' / E 8⁰38' | ||
Line 381: | Line 393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hi-0 || JA 103 || Niederlande, Hilversum || N 52⁰14' / E 5⁰10' | | Hi-0 || JA 103 || Niederlande, Hilversum || N 52⁰14' / E 5⁰10' | ||
|- | |||
| Hi-0 || CS6736 || Niederlande, Hilversum || N 52⁰14' / E 5⁰10' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Hi-0 || CS76140 || Niederlande, Hilversum || N 52⁰14' / E 5⁰10' | | *Hi-0 || CS76140 || Niederlande, Hilversum || N 52⁰14' / E 5⁰10' | ||
Line 436: | Line 450: | ||
| Kas-1 || 108 AV/N903 || Indien, Kaschmir || N 34⁰00' / E 76⁰00' | | Kas-1 || 108 AV/N903 || Indien, Kaschmir || N 34⁰00' / E 76⁰00' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kas- | | Kas-2 || N1264 || Indien, Kaschmir || N 34⁰00' / E 76⁰00' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Kas- | | *Kas-2 || CS76150 || Indien, Kaschmir || N 34⁰00' / E 76⁰00' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *KBS-Mac-8 || CS76151 || USA, KBS-Mackay || N 42,405/ W 85,397 | | *KBS-Mac-8 || CS76151 || USA, KBS-Mackay || N 42,405/ W 85,397 | ||
Line 459: | Line 473: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kn-0 || 70 AV || Litauen, Kaunas || N 54⁰54' / E 23⁰54' | | Kn-0 || 70 AV || Litauen, Kaunas || N 54⁰54' / E 23⁰54' | ||
|- | |||
| Kn-0 || CS6762 || Litauen, Kaunas || N 54⁰54' / E 23⁰54' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Kn-0 || CS28395 || Litauen, Kaunas || N 54⁰54' / E 23⁰54' | | *Kn-0 || CS28395 || Litauen, Kaunas || N 54⁰54' / E 23⁰54' | ||
Line 503: | Line 519: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Ler-1 || CS28448 || Dtl./Polen, Landsberg || N 52⁰43' / E 15⁰13' | | *Ler-1 || CS28448 || Dtl./Polen, Landsberg || N 52⁰43' / E 15⁰13' | ||
|- | |||
| *Ler-1 || CS76164 || Dtl./Polen, Landsberg || N 52⁰43' / E 15⁰13' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| **Ler-1 || N22618 || Dtl./Polen, Landsberg || N 52⁰43' / E 15⁰13' | | **Ler-1 || N22618 || Dtl./Polen, Landsberg || N 52⁰43' / E 15⁰13' | ||
Line 517: | Line 535: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Li-7 || CS28461 || Dtl., Limburg || k.A. | | *Li-7 || CS28461 || Dtl., Limburg || k.A. | ||
|- | |||
| *Liarum || CS76166 || Schweden, Liarum || N 55,95 / E 13,85 | |||
|- | |||
| *LI-OF-095 || CS76165 || USA, Organic Farm - OF || N 40,78 / W 72,91 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lip-0 || 63 AV/N1336 || Polen, Lipowiec/Chrzanow || N 50⁰09' / E 19⁰24' | | Lip-0 || 63 AV/N1336 || Polen, Lipowiec/Chrzanow || N 50⁰09' / E 19⁰24' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Lip-0 || CS28467 || Polen, Lipowiec/Chrzanow || N 50⁰09' / E 19⁰24' | | *Lip-0 || CS28467 || Polen, Lipowiec/Chrzanow || N 50⁰09' / E 19⁰24' | ||
|- | |||
| *Lip-0 || CS76168 || Polen, Lipowiec/Chrzanow || N 50⁰09' / E 19⁰24' | |||
|- | |||
| *Lis-1 || CS76169 || Schweden, Lis || N 56 / E 14,7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ll-0 || k. A. || Spanien, Llagostera || N 41⁰49' / E 2⁰53' | | Ll-0 || k. A. || Spanien, Llagostera || N 41⁰49' / E 2⁰53' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Ll-0 || CS28469 || Spanien, Llagostera || N 41⁰49' / E 2⁰53' | | *Ll-0 || CS28469 || Spanien, Llagostera || N 41⁰49' / E 2⁰53' | ||
|- | |||
| *Ll-0 || CS76172 || Spanien, Llagostera || N 41⁰49' / E 2⁰53' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| LL-0 || N22650 || k. A. || k.A. | | LL-0 || N22650 || k. A. || k.A. | ||
Line 531: | Line 559: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Lm-2 || CS28473 || Frankreich, Le Mans || N 48⁰00' / E 0⁰12' | | *Lm-2 || CS28473 || Frankreich, Le Mans || N 48⁰00' / E 0⁰12' | ||
|- | |||
| *Lm-2 || CS76173 || Frankreich, Le Mans || N 48⁰00' / E 0⁰12' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lm-2 || 31 AV || Frankreich, Le Mans || N 48⁰00' / E 0⁰12' | | Lm-2 || 31 AV || Frankreich, Le Mans || N 48⁰00' / E 0⁰12' | ||
|- | |||
| *Lom1-1 || CS76174 || Schweden, Lom1 || N 56,09 / E 13,9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| **Lov-5 || Weigel || Schweden; Lowik || k. A. | | **Lov-5 || Weigel || Schweden; Lowik || k. A. | ||
|- | |||
| Lov-5 || CS22695 || Schweden; Lowik || k. A. | |||
|- | |||
| *Lp2-2 || CS76176 || Tschechien, Lipovec (Brno area) || k. A. | |||
|- | |||
| *Lp2-6 || CS76177 || Tschechien, Lipovec (Brno area) || k. A. | |||
|- | |||
| *Lz-0 || CS76179 || Frankreich, Lezoux || N 46/N46 / E 3/E3 | |||
|- | |||
| *Map-42 || CS76180 || USA, Map|| N 42,17 / W 86,41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Mc-0 || CS28490 || UK, Mickles Fell || N 54⁰37' / W 2⁰18' | | *Mc-0 || CS28490 || UK, Mickles Fell || N 54⁰37' / W 2⁰18' | ||
Line 543: | Line 585: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mh-1 || 215 AV/N1368 || Polen, Mülhen || N 53⁰31' / E 20⁰12' | | Mh-1 || 215 AV/N1368 || Polen, Mülhen || N 53⁰31' / E 20⁰12' | ||
|- | |||
| *MIB-15 || CS76181 || Frankreich, Mib || N 47,38 / E 5,32 | |||
|- | |||
| *MIB-22 || CS76182 || Frankreich, Mib || N 47,38 / E 5,32 | |||
|- | |||
| *MIB-28 || CS76183 || Frankreich, Mib || N 47,38 / E 5,32 | |||
|- | |||
| *MIB-84 || CS76184 || Frankreich, Mib || N 47,38 / E 5,32 | |||
|- | |||
| *MNF-Pot-48 || CS76187 || USA, MNF-Potter|| N 43,59/ W 86,27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Mnz-0 || CS28495 || Dtl., Mainz || N 49⁰59' / E 8⁰16' | | *Mnz-0 || CS28495 || Dtl., Mainz || N 49⁰59' / E 8⁰16' | ||
|- | |||
| *MOG-37 || CS76189 || Frankreich, Mog || N 48,67/ W 4,07 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mrk-0 || 149AV/N1374 || Dtl., Markt/Baden || N 49⁰54' / E 9⁰49' | | Mrk-0 || 149AV/N1374 || Dtl., Markt/Baden || N 49⁰54' / E 9⁰49' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Mrk-0 || CS28498 || Dtl., Markt/Baden || N 49⁰54' / E 9⁰49' | | *Mrk-0 || CS28498 || Dtl., Markt/Baden || N 49⁰54' / E 9⁰49' | ||
|- | |||
| *Mrk-0 || CS76191 || Dtl., Markt/Baden || N 49⁰54' / E 9⁰49' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ms-0 || 93 AV || Russland, Moskau ||N 55⁰45' / E 37⁰35' | | Ms-0 || 93 AV || Russland, Moskau ||N 55⁰45' / E 37⁰35' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mt-0 || 94 AV/N1380 || Lybien, Martuba/Cyrenaika || N 32⁰34' / E 22⁰46' | | Mt-0 || 94 AV/N1380 || Lybien, Martuba/Cyrenaika || N 32⁰34' / E 22⁰46' | ||
|- | |||
| Mt-0 || CS1380 || Lybien, Martuba/Cyrenaika || N 32⁰34' / E 22⁰46' | |||
|- | |||
| *Mt-0 || CS76192 || Lybien, Martuba/Cyrenaika || N 32⁰34' / E 22⁰46' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mühlen || k. A. || k. A. || k. A. | | Mühlen || k. A. || k. A. || k. A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mz-0 || N6800 || Dtl., Merzhausen/Ts. || N 50⁰19' / E 8⁰28' | | Mz-0 || N6800 || Dtl., Merzhausen/Ts. || N 50⁰19' / E 8⁰28' | ||
|- | |||
| *Mz-0 || CS76193 || Dtl., Merzhausen/Ts. || N 50⁰19' / E 8⁰28' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *N1 || CS28507 || Russland, Rybreka || N 61⁰16' / E 35⁰33' | | *N1 || CS28507 || Russland, Rybreka || N 61⁰16' / E 35⁰33' | ||
Line 569: | Line 631: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| N13 || 266 AV || Russland, Konchezero || N 62⁰07' / E 34⁰01' | | N13 || 266 AV || Russland, Konchezero || N 62⁰07' / E 34⁰01' | ||
|- | |||
| *N13 || CS76194 || Russland, Konchezero || N 62⁰07' / E 34⁰01' | |||
|- | |||
| *Na-1 || CS76195 || Frankreich, Nantes || N 47/N48/ W1/W2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Nc-1 || CS28527 || Frankreich, Ville-en-Vermois || N 48⁰36' / E 06⁰15' | | *Nc-1 || CS28527 || Frankreich, Ville-en-Vermois || N 48⁰36' / E 06⁰15' | ||
Line 580: | Line 646: | ||
| *Nd-1 || CS28530 || Dtl., Niederzenz || N 50⁰28' / E 8⁰02' | | *Nd-1 || CS28530 || Dtl., Niederzenz || N 50⁰28' / E 8⁰02' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| **NFA-8 || N22598|| UK, Ascot || k. A. | | *Nd-1 || CS76197 || Dtl., Niederzenz || N 50⁰28' / E 8⁰02' | ||
|- | |||
| **NFA-8 || N22598 || UK, Ascot || k. A. | |||
|- | |||
| *NFA-8 || CS76199 || UK, Ascot || k. A. | |||
|- | |||
| NFA-8 || CS22687 || UK, Ascot || k. A. | |||
|- | |||
| *NFA-10 || CS28533 || UK, Ascot || k. A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *NFA-10 || | | *NFA-10 || CS76198 || UK, Ascot || k. A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *NFC-20|| CS28550 || UK, Ascot, Berks || k. A. | | *NFC-20|| CS28550 || UK, Ascot, Berks || k. A. | ||
Line 589: | Line 663: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| No-0 || 49 AV/N3081 || Dtl., Halle || N 51⁰03' / E 13⁰17' | | No-0 || 49 AV/N3081 || Dtl., Halle || N 51⁰03' / E 13⁰17' | ||
|- | |||
| No-0 || CS6805 || Dtl., Halle || N 51⁰03' / E 13⁰17' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *No-0 || CS28564 || Dtl., Halle || N 51⁰03' / E 13⁰17' | | *No-0 || CS28564 || Dtl., Halle || N 51⁰03' / E 13⁰17' | ||
Line 595: | Line 671: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nok-1 || 95 AV || Niederlande, Noordwijk || N 42⁰14' / E 04⁰26' | | Nok-1 || 95 AV || Niederlande, Noordwijk || N 42⁰14' / E 04⁰26' | ||
|- | |||
| *Nok-1 || CS28568 || Niederlande, Noordwijk || N 42⁰14' / E 04⁰26' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| **Nok-2 || MPI || Niederlande, Noordwijk || N 52⁰50' / E 04⁰00' | | **Nok-2 || MPI || Niederlande, Noordwijk || N 52⁰50' / E 04⁰00' | ||
Line 625: | Line 703: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oy-0 || 224 AV || Norwegen, Oystese || N 60⁰23' / E 06⁰13' | | Oy-0 || 224 AV || Norwegen, Oystese || N 60⁰23' / E 06⁰13' | ||
|- | |||
| Oy-0 || CS6824 || Norwegen, Oystese || N 60⁰23' / E 06⁰13' | |||
|- | |||
| *Oy-0 || CS76203 || Norwegen, Oystese || N 60⁰23' / E 06⁰13' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Oy-1 || CS28593 || Norwegen, Oystese || N 60⁰23' / E 06⁰13' | | *Oy-1 || CS28593 || Norwegen, Oystese || N 60⁰23' / E 06⁰13' | ||
Line 633: | Line 715: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pa-3 || k. A. || Italien, Palermo || k. A. | | Pa-3 || k. A. || Italien, Palermo || k. A. | ||
|- | |||
| *PAR-3 || CS76205 || Frankreich, PAR || N 46,65 / W 0,25 | |||
|- | |||
| *PAR-4 || CS76206 || Frankreich, PAR || N 46,65 / W 0,25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Per-1 || JA 184 || Russland, Perm || N 58⁰00' / E 56⁰15' | | Per-1 || JA 184 || Russland, Perm || N 58⁰00' / E 56⁰15' | ||
|- | |||
| *Per-1 || CS76210|| Russland, Perm || N 58⁰00' / E 56⁰15' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| **Petergof || MPI || Russland, Petergof || N 59⁰53' / E 29⁰53' | | **Petergof || MPI || Russland, Petergof || N 59⁰53' / E 29⁰53' | ||
|- | |||
| *Petergof || CS76211 || Russland, Petergof || N 59⁰53' / E 29⁰53' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *PHW-1 || CS28602 || Italien, Corscalla || k. A. | | *PHW-1 || CS28602 || Italien, Corscalla || k. A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *PHW-3 || CS28604 || Dtl., Köln || k. A. | | *PHW-3 alias Koln || CS28604 || Dtl., Köln || k. A. | ||
|- | |||
| *PHW-3 alias Koln || CS76155 || Dtl., Köln || k. A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *PHW-10 || CS28610 || UK, Kent || k. A. | | *PHW-10 || CS28610 || UK, Kent || k. A. | ||
Line 659: | Line 751: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *PHW-33 || CS28633 || Niederlande, Lisse, Keukenhof || k. A. | | *PHW-33 || CS28633 || Niederlande, Lisse, Keukenhof || k. A. | ||
|- | |||
| *PHW-34 || CS76212 || Frankreich, Bretagny Sur Orge || k. A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *PHW-35 || CS28635 || Frankreich, Bretagny Sur Orge || k. A. | | *PHW-35 || CS28635 || Frankreich, Bretagny Sur Orge || k. A. | ||
Line 671: | Line 765: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Pn-0 || CS28645 || Frankreich, Pontivy || N 48⁰04' / W 02⁰59' | | *Pn-0 || CS28645 || Frankreich, Pontivy || N 48⁰04' / W 02⁰59' | ||
|- | |||
| *Pna-17 || CS76213 || USA, Benton Harbor, Midwest (Michigan) || k. A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Pna-17 || CS28647 || USA, Benton Harbor, Midwest (Michigan) || k. A. | | *Pna-17 || CS28647 || USA, Benton Harbor, Midwest (Michigan) || k. A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| **Po-0 || MPI || Dtl., Poppelsdorf || N 50⁰43' / E 07⁰06' | | **Po-0 || MPI || Dtl., Poppelsdorf || N 50⁰43' / E 07⁰06' | ||
|- | |||
| Po-0 ||CS6839 || Dtl., Poppelsdorf || N 50⁰43' / E 07⁰06' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Pog-0 || CS28650 || Kanada, Point Grey || N 49⁰16' / E 23⁰16' | | *Pog-0 || CS28650 || Kanada, Point Grey || N 49⁰16' / E 23⁰16' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Pr-0 || CS28651 || Dtl., Frankfurt-Praunheim || N 50⁰08' / E 08⁰37' | | *Pr-0 || CS28651 || Dtl., Frankfurt-Praunheim || N 50⁰08' / E 08⁰37' | ||
|- | |||
| *Pro-0 || CS76214 || Spanien, Proaza, Asturios || k. A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Pro-0 || CS28652 || Spanien, Proaza, Asturios || k. A. | | *Pro-0 || CS28652 || Spanien, Proaza, Asturios || k. A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| **Pt-0 || MPI || Dtl., Pötrau/Lauenburg|| N 53⁰28' / E 10⁰36' | | **Pt-0 || MPI || Dtl., Pötrau/Lauenburg|| N 53⁰28' / E 10⁰36' | ||
|- | |||
| *Pu2-23 || CS76215 || Tschechien, Prudka || k. A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *PUZ-2 || CS28656 || Tschechien, Prudka || k. A. | | *PUZ-2 || CS28656 || Tschechien, Prudka || k. A. | ||
Line 691: | Line 793: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Ra-0 || CS28665 || Frankreich, Randan, Puy-de-Dome || N 46⁰01' / E 3⁰21' | | *Ra-0 || CS28665 || Frankreich, Randan, Puy-de-Dome || N 46⁰01' / E 3⁰21' | ||
|- | |||
| *Ra-0 || CS76216 || Frankreich, Randan, Puy-de-Dome || N 46⁰01' / E 3⁰21' | |||
|- | |||
| *Rak-2 || CS76217 ||Tschechien, Raksice near Moravsky || N 49⁰00' / E 16⁰00' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ran || 21 AV || Frankreich, Cale de Mordeuc, Estuaire de la Rance || N 48⁰03' / W 2⁰00' | | Ran || 21 AV || Frankreich, Cale de Mordeuc, Estuaire de la Rance || N 48⁰03' / W 2⁰00' | ||
|- | |||
| *Ren-1 || CS76218 || Frankreich, Rennes || k. A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *REN-23 || CS28683 || Frankreich, Rennes || k. A. | | *REN-23 || CS28683 || Frankreich, Rennes || k. A. | ||
Line 707: | Line 815: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Rmx-A180 || CS28690 || USA, St. Joseph, Midwest (Michigan) || k. A. | | *Rmx-A180 || CS28690 || USA, St. Joseph, Midwest (Michigan) || k. A. | ||
|- | |||
| *Rmx-A180 || CS76220 || USA, St. Joseph, Midwest (Michigan) || k. A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Rou-0 || CS28692 || Frankreich, Rouen || N 49⁰26' / E 01⁰05' | | *Rou-0 || CS28692 || Frankreich, Rouen || N 49⁰26' / E 01⁰05' | ||
Line 715: | Line 825: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| **RRS-10 || N22565 || USA, North Liberty, Midwest (Indiana) || k. A. | | **RRS-10 || N22565 || USA, North Liberty, Midwest (Indiana) || k. A. | ||
|- | |||
| *RRS-10 || CS22689 || USA, North Liberty, Midwest (Indiana) || k. A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| **Rsch-0|| k. A. || Russland, Rschew/Starize || N 56⁰50' / E 34⁰00' | | **Rsch-0|| k. A. || Russland, Rschew/Starize || N 56⁰50' / E 34⁰00' | ||
|- | |||
| Rsch-4|| CS6850 || Russland, Rschew/Starize || N 56⁰15' / E 34⁰19' | |||
|- | |||
| *Rsch-4|| CS76222 || Russland, Rschew/Starize || N 56⁰15' / E 34⁰19' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rubezhnoe-1 || 231 AV || Ukraine, Rubezhnoe || N 48⁰13' / E 37⁰19' | | Rubezhnoe-1 || 231 AV || Ukraine, Rubezhnoe || N 48⁰13' / E 37⁰19' | ||
Line 729: | Line 845: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sap-0 || 234 AV/N1506 || Tschechien, Slapy || N 49⁰49' / E 14⁰24' | | Sap-0 || 234 AV/N1506 || Tschechien, Slapy || N 49⁰49' / E 14⁰24' | ||
|- | |||
| *Sap-0 || CS76224 || Tschechien, Slapy || N 49⁰49' / E 14⁰24' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Sapporo-0 || CS28724 || Japan, Sapporo || N43/N43 / E141/E141 | | *Sapporo-0 || CS28724 || Japan, Sapporo || N43/N43 / E141/E141 | ||
Line 735: | Line 853: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Sav-0 ||CS28725 || Tschechien, Slavice || N 49⁰49' / E 12⁰56' | | *Sav-0 ||CS28725 || Tschechien, Slavice || N 49⁰49' / E 12⁰56' | ||
|- | |||
| *Sav-0 ||CS76225 || Tschechien, Slavice || N 49⁰49' / E 12⁰56' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Se-0 || CS28726 || Spanien, San Eleno || N 41⁰30' / E 2⁰30' | | *Se-0 || CS28726 || Spanien, San Eleno || N 41⁰30' / E 2⁰30' | ||
|- | |||
| *Se-0 || CS76226 || Spanien, San Eleno || N 41⁰30' / E 2⁰30' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Sei-0 || CS28729 || Italien, Seis am Schlern || N 46⁰32' / E 11⁰34' | | *Sei-0 || CS28729 || Italien, Seis am Schlern || N 46⁰32' / E 11⁰34' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sf-2 || 508AV/N1516 || Spanien, San Feliu || N 41⁰50' / E 03⁰00' | | Sf-2 || 508AV/N1516 || Spanien, San Feliu || N 41⁰50' / E 03⁰00' | ||
|- | |||
| Sf-2 || CS6857 || Spanien, San Feliu || N 41⁰50' / E 03⁰00' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Sg-1 || CS28732 || Dtl., St. Georgen || N 48⁰07' / E 08⁰19' | | *Sg-1 || CS28732 || Dtl., St. Georgen || N 48⁰07' / E 08⁰19' | ||
Line 747: | Line 871: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Sha || CS28735 || Tadschikistan, Pamiro-Alay/Shakara River Pamir || N 37⁰29' / E 71⁰30' | | *Sha || CS28735 || Tadschikistan, Pamiro-Alay/Shakara River Pamir || N 37⁰29' / E 71⁰30' | ||
|- | |||
| *Sha || CS76227 || Tadschikistan, Pamiro-Alay/Shakara River Pamir || N 37⁰29' / E 71⁰30' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shahdara || 236 AV/N929 || Tadschikistan, Pamiro-Alay/Shakara River Pamir || N 37⁰29' / E 71⁰30' | | Shahdara || 236 AV/N929 || Tadschikistan, Pamiro-Alay/Shakara River Pamir || N 37⁰29' / E 71⁰30' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Si-0 || CS28739 || Dtl., Siegen || N 50⁰52' / E 08⁰02' | | *Si-0 || CS28739 || Dtl., Siegen || N 50⁰52' / E 08⁰02' | ||
|- | |||
| *SLSP-30 || CS76228 || USA, SLSP || N 43,67/ W 86,49 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sorbo || 238AV || Tadchikistan, Sorbo || N 38⁰49' / E 69⁰28' | | Sorbo || 238AV || Tadchikistan, Sorbo || N 38⁰49' / E 69⁰28' | ||
Line 757: | Line 885: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Sp-0 || CS28743 || Dtl., Berlin/Spandau || N 52⁰30' / E 13⁰24' | | *Sp-0 || CS28743 || Dtl., Berlin/Spandau || N 52⁰30' / E 13⁰24' | ||
|- | |||
| *Sq-8 || CS76230 || UK, Ascot || k. A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| St-0 || 62 AV/N1534 || Schweden, Stockholm || N 59⁰19' / E 18⁰03' | | St-0 || 62 AV/N1534 || Schweden, Stockholm || N 59⁰19' / E 18⁰03' | ||
|- | |||
| *St-0 || CS76231|| Schweden, Stockholm || N 59⁰19' / E 18⁰03' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Ste-0 || CS28750 || Dtl., Stendal || N 52⁰36' / E 11⁰51' | | *Ste-0 || CS28750 || Dtl., Stendal || N 52⁰36' / E 11⁰51' | ||
|- | |||
| *Ste-3 || CS76232 || USA, Ste || N 42,03/ W 86,51 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stw-0 || 92 AV/N1538 || Russland, Stobowa/Orel || N 52⁰57' / E 36⁰04' | | Stw-0 || 92 AV/N1538 || Russland, Stobowa/Orel || N 52⁰57' / E 36⁰04' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ta-0 || 56 AV || Tschechien, Tabor || N 49⁰25' / E 14⁰40' | | Ta-0 || 56 AV || Tschechien, Tabor || N 49⁰25' / E 14⁰40' | ||
|- | |||
| *Ta-0 || CS76242 || Tschechien, Tabor || N 49⁰25' / E 14⁰40' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| **TAMM-2 || Weigel || Finnland, Tammisari || k. A. | | **TAMM-2 || Weigel || Finnland, Tammisari || k. A. | ||
|- | |||
| *TDr-1 || CS76245 || Schweden, TDr || N 55,77/ E 14,14 | |||
|- | |||
| *TDr-3 || CS76248 || Schweden, TDr || N 55,77/ E 14,14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Tha-1 || CS28758 || Niederlande, The Hague || N52.1/N52.1 / E4.3/E4.3 | | *Tha-1 || CS28758 || Niederlande, The Hague || N52.1/N52.1 / E4.3/E4.3 | ||
Line 777: | Line 917: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Tol-0 || CS28761 || USA, Toledo || k. A. | | *Tol-0 || CS28761 || USA, Toledo || k. A. | ||
|- | |||
| *Tottarp-2 || CS76251 || Schweden, Tottarp || N 55,95 / E 13,/85 | |||
|- | |||
| *TOU-A1-12 || CS76254 || Frankreich, Tou-A1 || N 46,67/ E 4,12 | |||
|- | |||
| *TOU-A1-43 || CS76255|| Frankreich, Tou-A1 || N 46,67/ E 4,12 | |||
|- | |||
| *TOU-A1-67 || CS76257 || Frankreich, Tou-A1 || N 46,67/ E 4,12 | |||
|- | |||
| *TOU-A1-96 || CS76258 || Frankreich, Tou-A1 || N 46,67/ E 4,12 | |||
|- | |||
| *TOU-A1-115 || CS76252 || Frankreich, Tou-A1 || N 46,67/ E 4,12 | |||
|- | |||
| *TOU-A1-116 || CS76253 || Frankreich, Tou-A1 || N 46,67/ E 4,12 | |||
|- | |||
| *TOU-C-3 || CS76259 || Frankreich, Tou-C || N 46,67/ E 4,12 | |||
|- | |||
| *TOU-E-11 || CS76260 || Frankreich, Tou-E || N 46,67/ E 4,12 | |||
|- | |||
| *TOU-H-13 || CS76262 ||Frankreich, Tou-H || N 46,67/ E 4,12 | |||
|- | |||
| *TOU-I-2 || CS76264 || Frankreich, Tou-I || N 46,67/ E 4,12 | |||
|- | |||
| *TOU-I-6 || CS76265 || Frankreich, Tou-I || N 46,67/ E 4,12 | |||
|- | |||
| *TOU-I-17 || CS76263 || Frankreich, Tou-I || N 46,67/ E 4,12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ts-1 || 515AV || Spanien, Tossa del Mar || N 41⁰50' / E 03⁰00' | | Ts-1 || 515AV || Spanien, Tossa del Mar || N 41⁰50' / E 03⁰00' | ||
|- | |||
| *Ts-1 || CS76268 || Spanien, Tossa del Mar || N 41⁰50' / E 03⁰00' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ts-5 || 517AV || Spanien, Tossa del Mar || N 41⁰50' / E 03⁰00' | | Ts-5 || 517AV || Spanien, Tossa del Mar || N 41⁰50' / E 03⁰00' | ||
Line 787: | Line 955: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tsu-0 || 91 AV/N1564 || Japan, Tsu || N 34⁰19' / E 29⁰19' | | Tsu-0 || 91 AV/N1564 || Japan, Tsu || N 34⁰19' / E 29⁰19' | ||
|- | |||
| Tsu-0 || CS6874 || Japan, Tsu || N 34⁰19' / E 29⁰19' | |||
|- | |||
| *Tsu-0 || CS28780 || Japan, Tsu || N 34⁰19' / E 29⁰19' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tsu-1 || 239 AV/N1640 || Japan, Tsu || N 34⁰19' / E 29⁰19' | | Tsu-1 || 239 AV/N1640 || Japan, Tsu || N 34⁰19' / E 29⁰19' | ||
Line 793: | Line 965: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Ty-0 || CS28786 || UK, Taynuilt || N 56⁰25' / W 05⁰14' | | *Ty-0 || CS28786 || UK, Taynuilt || N 56⁰25' / W 05⁰14' | ||
|- | |||
| *UduI1-34 || CS76269 || Tschechien, Udul-1 || N 49,28 / E 16,63 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Uk-1 || 113 AV/N1574 || Dtl. Umkirch || N 48⁰02' / E 07⁰46' | | Uk-1 || 113 AV/N1574 || Dtl. Umkirch || N 48⁰02' / E 07⁰46' | ||
Line 801: | Line 975: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Uk-3 || 521AV/N1576 || Dtl. Umkirch || N 48⁰00' / E 07⁰50' | | Uk-3 || 521AV/N1576 || Dtl. Umkirch || N 48⁰00' / E 07⁰50' | ||
|- | |||
| *UKID48 || CS76273|| UK, Lazonby || N 54,7 / W 2,7 | |||
|- | |||
| *UKNW06-059 || CS76275 || UK, Ambleside to Rydal wall population || N 54,4 / W 3 | |||
|- | |||
| *UKNW06-060 ||CS76276 || UK, Ambleside to Rydal wall population || N 54,4 / W 3 | |||
|- | |||
| *UKNW06-386 || CS76277 || UK, Keswick || N 54,6 / W 3,1 | |||
|- | |||
| *UKSE06-429 || CS76287 || UK, Hadlow|| N 51,3 / E 0,4 | |||
|- | |||
| *UKSE06-466 || CS76288 || UK, Paddock Wood || N 51,2 / E 0,4 | |||
|- | |||
| *UKSE06-482 || CS76289 || UK, Staplehurst || N 51,2 / E 0,6 | |||
|- | |||
| *UKSE06-520 || CS76290 || UK, Upper Harbledown, rd above Mill Ln|| N 51,3 / E 1,1 | |||
|- | |||
| *UKSE06-628 || CS76291 || UK, Scotney Castle || N 51,1 / E 0,4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Ull-2-3 || CS28791 || Schweden, Ullstorp || k. A. | | *Ull-2-3 || CS28791 || Schweden, Ullstorp || k. A. | ||
|- | |||
| *Ull-2-3 || CS76293 || Schweden, Ullstorp || k. A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Ull-2-5 || CS28792 || Schweden, Ullstorp || k. A. | | *Ull-2-5 || CS28792 || Schweden, Ullstorp || k. A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Uod-7 || CS28794 || Österreich, Ottenhof || k. A. | | *Uod-7 || CS28794 || Österreich, Ottenhof || k. A. | ||
|- | |||
| *Uod-7 || CS76296 || Österreich, Ottenhof || k. A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Utrecht || CS28795 || Niederlande, Utrecht || k. A. | | *Utrecht || CS28795 || Niederlande, Utrecht || k. A. | ||
Line 813: | Line 1,009: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Van-0|| CS28796 || Kanada, Vancouver || N 49⁰16' / E 23⁰07' | | *Van-0|| CS28796 || Kanada, Vancouver || N 49⁰16' / E 23⁰07' | ||
|- | |||
| *Van-0|| CS76297 || Kanada, Vancouver || N 49⁰16' / E 23⁰07' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Var-2-1 || CS28798 || Schweden, Varhallarna || k. A. | | *Var-2-1 || CS28798 || Schweden, Varhallarna || k. A. | ||
Line 831: | Line 1,029: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Wc-2 || CS28814 || Dtl., Westercelle || N 53⁰00' / E 10⁰00' | | *Wc-2 || CS28814 || Dtl., Westercelle || N 53⁰00' / E 10⁰00' | ||
|- | |||
| *Wei-0 || CS76301 || Schweiz, Weiningen || N 47⁰25' / E 08⁰25' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| **Wei-1|| MPI || Schweiz, Weiningen || N 47⁰25' / E 08⁰25' | | **Wei-1|| MPI || Schweiz, Weiningen || N 47⁰25' / E 08⁰25' | ||
Line 837: | Line 1,037: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Wil-1 || CS28819 || Russland/Litauen, Wilna || N 54⁰41' / E 25⁰19' | | *Wil-1 || CS28819 || Russland/Litauen, Wilna || N 54⁰41' / E 25⁰19' | ||
|- | |||
| *Wil-1 || CS76302 || Russland/Litauen, Wilna || N 54⁰41' / E 25⁰19' | |||
|- | |||
| Wil-2 || CS6889 || Russland/Litauen, Wilna || N 55⁰ / E 25⁰ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Wl-0 || CS28822 || Germany, Wildbad || N 48⁰45' / E 08⁰33' | | *Wl-0 || CS28822 || Germany, Wildbad || N 48⁰45' / E 08⁰33' | ||
Line 845: | Line 1,049: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ws-1 || 85AV || Belarus, Wassilewskija || N 52⁰13' / E 30⁰38' | | Ws-1 || 85AV || Belarus, Wassilewskija || N 52⁰13' / E 30⁰38' | ||
|- | |||
| Ws-2 || N28827 || Belarus, Wassilewskija || N 52⁰13' / E 30⁰38' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| **Ws-3 || k. A. || Belarus, Wassilewskija || N 52⁰13' / E 30⁰38' | | **Ws-3 || k. A. || Belarus, Wassilewskija || N 52⁰13' / E 30⁰38' | ||
Line 853: | Line 1,059: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wt-5 || 528 AV || Germany, Wietze || N 52⁰50' / E 09⁰50' | | Wt-5 || 528 AV || Germany, Wietze || N 52⁰50' / E 09⁰50' | ||
|- | |||
| *Wt-5 || CS76304 || Germany, Wietze || N 52⁰50' / E 09⁰50' | |||
|- | |||
| Wu-0 || CS6897 || Germany, Würzburg || N 49⁰47' / E 09⁰56' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Yo-0 || 250 AV || USA, Yosemite Nat. Park || N 37⁰45' / E 19⁰35' | | Yo-0 || 250 AV || USA, Yosemite Nat. Park || N 37⁰45' / E 19⁰35' | ||
Line 859: | Line 1,069: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Zdr-6 || CS28845 || Tschechien, Zdarec || k. A. | | *Zdr-6 || CS28845 || Tschechien, Zdarec || k. A. | ||
|- | |||
| *Zdr-6 || CS76306 || Tschechien, Zdarec || k. A. | |||
|- | |||
| *ZdrI2-24 || CS76307 || Tschechien, ZdrI 2 || N 49,39 / E 16,25 | |||
|- | |||
| *ZdrI2-25 || CS76308 || Tschechien, ZdrI 2 || N 49,39 / E 16,25 | |||
|- | |||
| Zu-0 || CS6902 || Schweiz, Zürich || N 47⁰22' / E 08⁰33' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *Zu-1 || CS28847 || Schweiz, Zürich || N 47⁰22' / E 08⁰33' | | *Zu-1 || CS28847 || Schweiz, Zürich || N 47⁰22' / E 08⁰33' | ||
Line 991: | Line 1,209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jar 1-1 || y || | | jar 1-1 || y || | ||
|- | |||
| jaz2 || y || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| jin1 || y || | | jin1 || y || | ||
Line 1,103: | Line 1,323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| wag 2-1 || y || | | wag 2-1 || y || | ||
|- | |||
| wei 2-1 [DR5:GUS] || y || | |||
|- | |||
| wei 2-2 || y || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| wer-1 CS6349 || y || | | wer-1 CS6349 || y || |
Latest revision as of 07:02, 15 April 2012
ecotypes
|
mutants/transgenics
|